CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Central Park Cross Country Invitational
October 5th 2019 18000 Goldenwest St, Huntington Beach, California, 92648, United States
Report
Block
9 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2018 Oct 6th
Results
Video
News
2021
2020
2019
2
2
2018
1
2
2017
1
1
2016
2
2
2015
2
34
2
2014
1
23
3
2013
1
16
4
2012
2
4
2011
1
2
1
2010
2
2
2009
1
1
2007
1
2006
1
1
Media for 2018
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
2
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2018 Results - Central Park Cross Country Invitational
Sep 30th 2018, 7:24pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Westlake High Cross Country and Track and Field
RunnerSpace.com/CA
Invited groups
2018
Central Park XC Invitational
2018 Results - Central Park Cross Country Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Sep 30th 2018, 7:24pm
Website:
Click here
Results: Finished Results
Mens Results
3 Miles Open
Official Team Scores
1.
Equalizers Track
15
1.
-
Gerardo Salazar
16:16.4
Equalizers Track
2.
-
Michael Kabbout
16:33.5
Equalizers Track
3.
Joshua Perez
16:44.4
Unattached
4.
Joshua Estrada
17:26.3
Unattached
5.
Tony Morris
17:49.9
Unattached
6.
Jeffrey Kwan
17:57.2
Unattached
7.
-
Daniel Amran
18:00.7
Equalizers Track
8.
Angel Avalos
18:06.9
Unattached
9.
Alex Lira
18:15.9
Unattached
10.
13-14
Tayne Patel
18:18.3
Equalizers Track
11.
Xavier Chavez
18:45.2
Unattached
12.
Aaron Jordan
18:54.7
Unattached
13.
Benjamin Prado
18:58.6
Unattached
14.
-
Juan Carlos Santos
19:16.9
Equalizers Track
15.
Brian Campos
21:39.3
Unattached
16.
13-14
Joshua Wonderlick
21:52.7
Equalizers Track
17.
13-14
Matthew Winer
21:58.6
Equalizers Track
18.
9-10
William Coffman
22:33.9
Equalizers Track
19.
John Ringler
22:39.4
Unattached
20.
Yuuki Muanpho
23:08.8
Unattached
21.
Luis Perez
24:31.4
Unattached
22.
11-12
Ryan Gerger
25:21.4
Equalizers Track
23.
Yao Yuan
25:22.4
Unattached
24.
-
Jordan Ramirez
25:46.7
Equalizers Track
25.
-
William Winter
26:03.2
Equalizers Track
26.
-
Robert Cho
28:21.9
Equalizers Track
27.
-
David Bogosh
33:55.8
Equalizers Track
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Miles Varsity - Division 1
Official Team Scores
1.
Redondo Union
71
2.
California (Whittier)
94
3.
Claremont
99
4.
Tesoro
136
5.
Los Alamitos
142
6.
Santa Ana
230
7.
Santa Monica
253
8.
Mission Viejo
312
9.
Paramount
348
10.
Cypress
352
11.
Coronado
389
12.
Sage Creek
397
13.
Millikan
407
14.
El Rancho
411
15.
Dana Hills
415
16.
Yucca Valley
422
17.
Fountain Valley
443
18.
Shadow Hills
468
19.
Birmingham
575
20.
Huntington Beach
598
21.
El Modena
599
22.
Lakewood
600
23.
Granite Hills
644
24.
Hoover (SD)
647
25.
Venice
657
26.
Foothill
691
27.
El Dorado
693
28.
Rancho Verde
715
29.
Wilson (Long Beach)
734
30.
Katella
753
31.
Canoga Park
822
32.
Chino
902
33.
Currie
914
34.
Alhambra
960
35.
Pacifica (Garden Grove)
985
36.
La Quinta (La Quinta)
997
37.
Basic
1050
38.
Mark Keppel
1169
1.
12
Bryson Crites
15:09.6
Tesoro
2.
12
Osvaldo Cervantes
15:11.8
Nogales
3.
12
Diego Duran
15:13.0
Santa Ana
4.
12
Kaleb Yemaneberhane
15:19.1
Los Alamitos
5.
9
Christoph Waligorski
15:31.4
Redondo Union
6.
12
Klaus Quinonez
15:31.8
Los Alamitos
7.
12
Daniel White
15:33.1
Tesoro
8.
12
Ariel Rodriguez
15:33.7
Redondo Union
9.
10
Owen Kobett
15:33.9
Westlake
10.
12
Angel Salinas
15:34.3
California (Whittier)
11.
12
Jonathan Ruiz
15:41.8
California (Whittier)
12.
11
Will Donaldson
15:43.0
Santa Monica
13.
11
Jackson Chambers
15:45.2
Redondo Union
14.
11
Diego Denson
15:47.6
Claremont
15.
12
Benjamin Tait
15:49.9
Redondo Union
16.
11
Michael Carpenter
15:50.2
Claremont
17.
11
Jack Martinez
15:51.6
California (Whittier)
18.
12
Dimitri Major
15:52.1
Santa Margarita
19.
10
Brandon Palacios
15:54.7
Santa Ana
20.
12
Andrew Galvez
15:55.1
Mission Viejo
21.
11
Blake Bertrand
15:57.4
Claremont
22.
10
Teddy Berger
15:58.0
Santa Monica
23.
10
Dylan Manning
15:58.7
Tesoro
24.
10
Elijah Ocegueda
15:58.9
Yucca Valley
25.
10
Jesse Del Carmen
15:59.2
Santa Ana
26.
12
George Castillo
15:59.2
El Rancho
27.
10
Antonio Diaz
16:00.2
Claremont
28.
11
Eric Perez
16:01.0
Apple Valley
29.
10
Luke Santagata
16:02.9
Mission Viejo
30.
12
Josh Kutcher
16:03.5
Dana Hills
31.
11
Ethan Ruiz
16:03.6
California (Whittier)
32.
11
Ataklty Gebru
16:04.5
Hoover (SD)
33.
11
Aiden Alegria
16:05.3
Lakewood
34.
9
Isaiah Givens
16:05.9
Pasadena
35.
12
Justin Schmidt
16:07.1
Fountain Valley
36.
10
Askari Ahad
16:08.5
Claremont
37.
12
Nicholas Rosales
16:08.8
Cypress
38.
12
Joshua Williams
16:10.6
Los Alamitos
39.
10
Michael Ortiz
16:14.7
Paramount
40.
12
Tyler Hernandez
16:16.3
California (Whittier)
41.
10
Daniel Lutz
16:16.6
Redondo Union
42.
12
Nicholas Faires
16:16.8
Santa Monica
43.
11
Andy Tamayo
16:18.1
Yucca Valley
44.
11
Justin Neubeck
16:18.5
Foothill
45.
10
Ramon Lopez
16:19.4
Shadow Hills
46.
12
Nicholas Mockus
16:21.4
Fountain Valley
47.
10
Juan Hernandez
16:21.7
Venice
48.
12
Andres Espinoza
16:22.6
California (Whittier)
49.
11
Adrian Gonzalez
16:23.2
California (Whittier)
50.
11
James Settles
16:25.1
Claremont
51.
12
Patrick Henry
16:25.4
Redondo Union
52.
11
Brian Rogers
16:25.5
Los Alamitos
53.
10
Dylan Idleman
16:26.6
Tesoro
54.
12
Phillip Nguyen
16:28.7
El Modena
55.
12
Christian Hernandez
16:29.4
Paramount
56.
11
Brendan Graves
16:30.0
Coronado
57.
12
Santiago Martinez
16:30.5
Paramount
58.
10
Sebastian DeBiase
16:31.5
Millikan
59.
11
Jonathan Rosenthal
16:32.6
Los Alamitos
60.
11
Bryce Tondryk
16:33.5
Coronado
61.
9
Bryce Gilmore
16:33.5
Sage Creek
62.
10
Scott Kirchhoff
16:34.3
Millikan
63.
12
Zachary Anderson
16:35.0
Mission Viejo
64.
12
Christian Cobo
16:36.3
Cypress
65.
12
Mannie Esplin
16:37.0
Granite Hills
66.
12
Oliver Kushen
16:37.5
Tesoro
67.
11
Rahul Chavan
16:39.5
Los Alamitos
68.
11
Brandon Apresa
16:42.2
Claremont
69.
12
Brennen Lenarth
16:42.7
Shadow Hills
70.
11
Nathan Slevcove
16:43.1
Cypress
71.
12
Jesus Nichol
16:45.2
Wilson (Long Beach)
72.
12
Daniel Goddard
16:45.9
Yucca Valley
73.
10
Cory Hatchel
16:46.2
Tesoro
74.
12
Josh Smith
16:47.2
Dana Hills
75.
11
Ezequiel Soto
16:49.9
Birmingham
76.
12
Jose Jimenez
16:51.1
Cypress
77.
12
Chris Van
16:51.3
Hoover (SD)
78.
12
Alberto Julio
16:53.1
Katella
79.
12
Payton Kubalsky
16:54.2
Dana Hills
80.
9
Eduardo Palma
16:55.3
Santa Ana
81.
11
Nicholas Brownyard
16:56.6
Shadow Hills
82.
12
Jacob Sanchez
16:57.4
El Dorado
83.
10
Troy Coulston
16:57.9
Santa Margarita
84.
11
Carlos Cahuantzi
16:58.0
Huntington Beach
85.
11
Ben Nelson
16:58.3
Sage Creek
86.
11
Adam Mazariegos
16:58.4
Millikan
87.
11
James Baca
16:58.9
Coronado
88.
10
Adam Burroughs
16:59.6
Westlake
89.
10
Leo Avina
17:01.0
Birmingham
90.
12
John Solomon
17:01.2
Santa Monica
91.
11
Maverick Shreeve
17:01.2
Apple Valley
92.
11
Matt Ung
17:01.6
Los Alamitos
93.
11
Colin Schmitt
17:01.7
Sage Creek
94.
10
Kristian Kimberlin
17:02.0
Chino
95.
10
Vincent Matus
17:02.4
Apple Valley
96.
10
Ethan Penfield
17:02.7
Sage Creek
97.
10
Mason Bodle
17:03.4
Granite Hills
98.
11
Jose Sandoval
17:04.0
Paramount
99.
9
Shervin Bahmanpour
17:04.7
Sage Creek
100.
10
Cameron Schmitt
17:04.9
Sage Creek
101.
10
George Ocampo
17:06.2
Birmingham
102.
12
Angel Galindo
17:06.6
El Rancho
103.
10
Bryce Sconyers
17:06.9
Sage Creek
104.
11
Andrew Flores
17:06.9
Mission Viejo
105.
11
Emmanuel Saavedra
17:07.2
El Rancho
106.
12
Sean Gutierrez
17:08.3
El Rancho
107.
10
Brandon Guerrero
17:08.7
Central City Value
108.
11
Isaac Vera
17:08.8
Lakewood
109.
10
Ashton Zaidi
17:09.5
Coronado
110.
12
Jason Gunn
17:09.7
Huntington Beach
111.
11
Jasper Loverude
17:09.7
Millikan
112.
11
Joseph Valdez
17:09.9
El Rancho
113.
12
Andrew Burdalski
17:10.4
Coronado
114.
12
Miguel Rocha
17:10.4
Santa Monica
115.
11
Sonny Hernandez
17:11.0
Canoga Park
116.
10
Jaden Nguyen
17:12.2
Fountain Valley
117.
10
Ivan Hernandez
17:13.0
El Rancho
118.
11
Evan Mapes
17:13.5
Lakewood
119.
12
Titan Teachman
17:14.2
Westlake
120.
10
Connor Johnson
17:14.8
Tesoro
121.
11
Emmanuel Cadena Ag...
17:14.9
Venice
122.
12
Ryan Bolton
17:16.7
El Modena
123.
10
David Solano
17:17.1
El Dorado
124.
12
Kevin Felix-Madrigal
17:17.2
Santa Monica
125.
11
Andrew Romero
17:17.4
Rancho Verde
126.
11
Fidencio Corona
17:17.9
Coachella Valley
127.
12
Manuel Sarinana
17:18.0
Santa Ana
128.
11
Carlos Deniz
17:18.2
Millikan
129.
12
Quinn Redman
17:18.4
Mission Viejo
130.
11
Eric Mendoza
17:19.1
Mission Viejo
131.
10
Juan Garcia
17:19.7
Wilson (Long Beach)
132.
12
Ian Engdahl
17:20.4
Dana Hills
133.
11
Tyler Cedres
17:21.2
El Dorado
134.
10
Ryan Luna
17:22.5
Rancho Verde
135.
12
Neftali Percastegui
17:22.8
Paramount
136.
11
Andres Flores
17:23.0
El Rancho
137.
12
Jesse Lapid
17:24.2
Cypress
138.
12
Beau Aguilar
17:26.0
Dana Hills
139.
11
Conrad Walt
17:26.2
Huntington Beach
140.
11
Kyle Meis
17:27.4
Fountain Valley
141.
11
Kyle Smith
17:27.4
Millikan
142.
12
Adrian Cruz
17:28.6
Katella
143.
11
Grant Pederson
17:28.7
Apple Valley
144.
11
Oscar Mateo
17:29.1
Santa Ana
145.
10
Salavatore Sapenzia
17:30.7
Millikan
146.
10
Carlos Chavez
17:31.4
El Modena
147.
10
Sean Whipp
17:32.3
Millikan
148.
11
Henry Friedman
17:33.0
Venice
149.
11
Ryan Perdomo
17:33.8
El Rancho
150.
10
Marcelo Noble
17:34.2
Yucca Valley
151.
10
Max Unger
17:34.7
Sage Creek
152.
11
Aidan Blain
17:36.0
Santa Monica
153.
12
Noah Batterton
17:36.2
Dana Hills
154.
11
Logan Blake
17:37.1
Fountain Valley
155.
10
Carlos Gonzalez
17:37.7
Santa Ana
156.
11
Jaiden Huff
17:39.3
Shadow Hills
157.
11
Ethan Bell
17:40.5
Huntington Beach
158.
12
Brynn Olsen
17:40.8
Foothill
159.
11
Miguel Arteaga
17:41.4
Rancho Verde
160.
11
Grant Mainville
17:41.5
El Modena
161.
12
Brandon Chaing
17:41.9
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
162.
11
Ivan Mendez
17:43.6
Venice
163.
12
Spencer Greenwood
17:45.4
Mission Viejo
164.
11
Rogelio Muniz
17:46.4
Shadow Hills
165.
10
Armando Delgado
17:46.5
Hoover (SD)
166.
10
Weston Bodle
17:46.6
Granite Hills
167.
12
Caden Culbertson
17:46.7
Granite Hills
168.
10
Elin Mitchel
17:48.9
Huntington Beach
169.
11
Xander Scott
17:50.2
Coronado
170.
11
Marco De Haro
17:53.5
Birmingham
171.
11
Gavin Ward
17:53.7
Dana Hills
172.
12
Dom Jahnig
17:53.8
La Quinta (La Quinta)
173.
12
Ryan Williams
17:54.6
Foothill
174.
11
Josiah Broderick
17:55.4
Millikan
175.
12
Ethan Rich
17:56.6
Huntington Beach
176.
10
Manuel Trujillo
17:56.9
Sage Creek
177.
12
Angel Parra
17:57.6
La Quinta (La Quinta)
178.
11
Anthony Moreno
17:59.3
Lakewood
179.
12
Noah Baxter
17:59.3
Yucca Valley
180.
10
Christian Flores
18:00.1
El Modena
181.
9
Zachary DuBourdieu
18:00.2
Sage Creek
182.
11
Antonio Galicia
18:01.4
El Rancho
183.
10
Eduardo Flores
18:02.1
Canoga Park
184.
12
Loukas Van Leeuwen
18:02.1
Huntington Beach
185.
11
Max Eickle
18:02.2
Pasadena
186.
11
David Hernandez
18:04.3
El Rancho
187.
12
Daniel Garcia-Rami...
18:05.2
Paramount
188.
11
Jared Lee
18:05.6
Foothill
189.
11
Robert Wilson
18:06.1
Rancho Verde
190.
9
Tomas Lerma
18:06.2
Currie
191.
10
Luis Arce
18:08.3
Rancho Verde
192.
10
Braden Tarka
18:09.2
El Dorado
193.
10
Matthew Dato-On
18:09.6
Santa Margarita
194.
10
Adan Pacheco
18:13.6
Canoga Park
195.
10
Christian Delgado
18:14.1
Currie
196.
11
Noah Simon
18:16.4
Wilson (Long Beach)
197.
12
Bryan Cortez
18:17.3
Katella
198.
12
Bryan Albarran
18:17.5
Alhambra
199.
10
Ivan Huang
18:19.0
Alhambra
200.
12
Emerson Gutierrez
18:19.7
Birmingham
201.
10
Joshua Arias
18:21.0
Shadow Hills
202.
12
Victor Gutierrez
18:22.7
Currie
203.
12
Omar Salas
18:23.5
Canoga Park
204.
12
Bi Vul
18:24.8
Hoover (SD)
205.
11
Emanuel Bravo
18:26.1
Alhambra
206.
11
Kade Franco
18:26.4
El Modena
207.
11
Isaiah Esquivel
18:26.8
El Rancho
208.
10
Alejandro Vail
18:27.2
Wilson (Long Beach)
209.
12
Dylan Meacham
18:27.5
Basic
210.
12
Giovany Cuevas
18:27.7
Katella
211.
12
Ryan Neubeck
18:29.1
Foothill
212.
12
Eli Foyle
18:30.8
El Modena
213.
12
Reece Poe
18:31.6
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
214.
11
Jarred Fabian
18:35.2
Millikan
215.
12
Ivan Olivares
18:35.6
Katella
216.
12
Juan Hernandez
18:36.1
Currie
217.
11
Jackson Errecart
18:36.4
Wilson (Long Beach)
218.
11
Dane Dennett
18:37.4
Basic
219.
9
Xzavian Ochoa
18:37.6
Chino
220.
9
Hunter Roy
18:38.3
Granite Hills
221.
12
Matthew Garcia Jr
18:38.5
Chino
222.
10
Andrew Bisharat
18:39.8
Foothill
223.
9
Jacob Stevens
18:42.6
Shadow Hills
224.
11
Dallin Linginfelter
18:43.6
Foothill
225.
11
Isaiah Garcia
18:44.6
Coachella Valley
226.
11
Zachary Sparks
18:44.7
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
227.
11
Ismael Dominguez
18:45.4
Paramount
228.
11
Nathan Garay
18:46.4
Wilson (Long Beach)
229.
10
Jeffrey Rivas
18:48.3
Canoga Park
230.
10
Sebastian Rosales
18:48.9
Currie
231.
10
Ethan Lim
18:49.2
Lakewood
232.
11
Diego Perez
18:49.4
La Quinta (La Quinta)
233.
9
Austin Cheng
18:52.2
Santa Margarita
234.
12
Nicholas Helgeson
18:53.2
Chino
235.
12
Nathanial Cervantes
18:54.6
Wilson (Long Beach)
236.
11
Caden Pak
18:55.7
Alhambra
237.
11
Eduardo Arellano
18:55.8
Currie
238.
12
Garrett Chung
18:55.8
Mark Keppel
239.
9
Joshua Rojas
18:57.0
Rancho Verde
240.
12
David Chairunas
18:58.5
El Dorado
241.
11
Joseph Pineda
18:59.4
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
242.
12
Esmerlin Guardado
19:00.3
Birmingham
243.
10
Kyle Kee
19:02.5
El Dorado
244.
12
Jesus Galicia
19:04.1
Hoover (SD)
245.
9
Joshua Lovato
19:07.3
Alhambra
246.
9
Diego Camarena
19:10.4
Chino
247.
12
Stephen Baird
19:12.4
Cypress
248.
12
Hunter Espaniola
19:20.3
Basic
249.
11
Gunner Mattoon
19:21.5
Basic
250.
12
Roman Basden
19:21.9
Granite Hills
251.
12
Aaron Quijas
19:24.5
Rancho Verde
252.
12
Thaddaeus Mammo
19:26.2
Venice
253.
12
Erick Martinez
19:26.9
Venice
254.
10
Blake Stewart
19:27.4
Yucca Valley
255.
9
Rodrigo Aguilera
19:28.7
Chino
256.
9
Nathan Deming
19:29.0
Basic
257.
12
Jacob Alvarado
19:30.9
Birmingham
258.
10
Dylan Sliwoski
19:38.0
Basic
259.
12
Ezequiel Alvarez
19:38.6
Coachella Valley
260.
11
Khai Sam
19:41.1
Pasadena
261.
9
Ivan Hinojosa
19:41.9
Rancho Verde
262.
12
Jake Estrada
19:45.2
Northview
263.
11
Sam Clem-Whiting
19:48.4
Pasadena
264.
11
Kenneth Do
19:51.1
Alhambra
265.
9
Alex Sanchez
19:57.3
Basic
266.
12
Jonathan Diep
20:00.8
Mark Keppel
267.
12
Nathaniel Estrada
20:08.5
Northview
268.
11
Tommy Von
20:10.0
Alhambra
269.
11
Gio Gamboa
20:12.9
La Quinta (La Quinta)
270.
10
Michael Caira
20:15.7
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
271.
10
Ethan Wong
20:21.4
Mark Keppel
272.
11
Erick Carmona
20:24.6
Alhambra
273.
12
Joshua Fults
20:25.6
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
274.
11
Trace Bailitz
20:25.7
La Quinta (La Quinta)
275.
10
Christian Juarez
20:26.6
Mark Keppel
276.
10
Arnoldo Garcia
20:28.2
Chino
277.
12
Oswaldo Sanchez
20:36.2
Venice
278.
12
Ryan Smith
20:36.3
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
279.
10
Kenny Zhong
20:40.4
Mark Keppel
280.
12
Josh Gomez
20:46.5
Northview
281.
9
Joveth Carrasco
21:06.9
Chino
282.
11
Aaron Ho
21:23.1
Mark Keppel
283.
10
David Lin
22:25.2
Mark Keppel
284.
9
Hassan Bush
23:06.0
Canoga Park
285.
12
Carlos Garcia
23:14.0
Westminster
286.
10
Jordy Vasquez
23:14.2
Currie
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Miles Junior Varsity - Division 1
Official Team Scores
1.
California (Whittier)
40
2.
Claremont
45
3.
Redondo Union
55
4.
Tesoro
114
5.
Santa Monica
157
6.
Paramount
175
7.
Coronado
204
8.
El Rancho
206
9.
Sage Creek
227
10.
Desert Mirage
246
11.
Alhambra
265
12.
Westminster
329
1.
11
Jaden Clark
15:57.5
Claremont
2.
11
Joshua Granados
16:34.0
California (Whittier)
3.
11
Joshua Goldstein
16:37.2
Redondo Union
4.
11
Fernando Aguirre
16:40.6
California (Whittier)
5.
11
Trevor Blum
16:50.7
Redondo Union
6.
11
Jared Alderfer
16:51.4
California (Whittier)
7.
11
Isaac Martinez
16:57.3
Claremont
8.
11
Angel Lopez
16:58.3
California (Whittier)
9.
11
Cooper Holt
16:58.7
Claremont
10.
11
Patrick Bernard
16:59.4
Tesoro
11.
11
Gabriel El-Jaouny
17:02.6
Claremont
12.
11
James Kobel
17:16.1
Redondo Union
13.
11
Matthew Moscot
17:19.1
Westlake
14.
11
Dyllan Zhou
17:21.0
Santa Monica
15.
11
Devyn Cowan
17:23.4
Alhambra
16.
11
Andres De Jesus
17:25.5
Desert Mirage
17.
11
Trey Erickson
17:28.5
Redondo Union
18.
11
Nathan Hoon
17:30.0
Claremont
19.
11
Steven Shadell
17:32.3
Tesoro
20.
11
David Delatorre
17:41.4
Redondo Union
21.
10
Diego Espinoza
17:45.7
Santa Ana
22.
11
Ricardo Garcia
17:49.9
Nogales
23.
11
Randy Higashi
17:50.9
California (Whittier)
24.
11
Jose Basilio
17:53.3
Desert Mirage
25.
10
Elijah Moon
18:00.0
Los Alamitos
26.
10
Mitchell Hein
18:06.6
Los Alamitos
27.
11
Esteban Hernandez
18:12.7
Paramount
28.
11
Aidan McConnell
18:16.9
Coronado
29.
11
Mason Hackmann
18:19.0
Santa Monica
30.
11
Austin Blanchard
18:19.4
Tesoro
31.
11
Lucas Baklayan
18:21.8
Huntington Beach
32.
11
Ryan Nam
18:22.8
Los Alamitos
33.
11
Brodie Mulvaney
18:22.8
Lakewood
34.
11
Orlando Rangel
18:25.5
Millikan
35.
11
Alexander Santa Cruz
18:29.4
El Rancho
36.
11
Kadin Coddington
18:30.3
Sage Creek
37.
11
Aaron Alarcon
18:31.3
Claremont
38.
11
Miguel Coronado
18:32.5
Millikan
39.
11
Matthew Sasaki
18:32.6
Santa Monica
40.
11
Sabri Elfarra
18:33.1
Tesoro
41.
10
Dylan Borren
18:35.2
Huntington Beach
42.
11
Luis Sanchez
18:36.4
Katella
43.
11
Hector Ruiz
18:37.1
Tesoro
44.
11
Yulong Zhang
18:37.9
El Rancho
45.
11
Daniel Cardenas
18:40.2
Paramount
46.
12
Julio Williams
18:45.8
Coronado
47.
11
Uy Tran
18:49.6
Fountain Valley
48.
11
Agustin Angulo
18:51.6
Paramount
49.
11
Antonio Flores
18:52.7
El Rancho
50.
11
Cole Turner
18:53.8
Coronado
51.
11
Alexander Avila
18:55.9
California (Whittier)
52.
11
George Gianoukakis
18:58.2
Redondo Union
53.
11
Christian Martinez
18:59.0
Mission Viejo
54.
11
Wesley Estes
19:06.4
Sage Creek
55.
11
Russell Gonzales
19:06.7
Cypress
56.
11
Joshua Salinas
19:07.0
Tesoro
57.
11
Christopher Castan...
19:07.5
Paramount
58.
11
Spencer Lopez
19:08.2
Paramount
59.
11
Rafael Valenzuela
19:10.0
Paramount
60.
11
Leo Kato
19:12.8
Santa Monica
61.
11
Jeronimo Javier
19:15.1
Santa Monica
62.
11
Jack Wyatt
19:20.4
Redondo Union
63.
11
Tim Chang
19:21.3
Claremont
64.
11
Jonathan Ahdoot
19:24.5
Santa Monica
65.
11
Wesley Chung
19:29.1
Alhambra
66.
11
Diego Blanco
19:33.7
Wiseburn - Da Vinci
67.
11
Paul Durant
19:34.7
Coronado
68.
11
Ben Hartley
19:43.9
Sage Creek
69.
11
Truman Powell
19:47.1
Yucca Valley
70.
11
Matthew Suzuki
19:49.5
Sage Creek
71.
11
Andrew Rojas
19:49.7
El Rancho
72.
11
Diego Garcia
19:49.7
Sage Creek
73.
11
Joseph Munoz
19:49.8
Lakewood
74.
11
Jonathan Luvianos
19:53.9
Hoover (SD)
75.
11
Theodore Dang
19:55.5
Westminster
76.
11
Alex Rocha
19:56.2
Paramount
77.
11
Julian Ramirez
19:56.8
El Modena
78.
11
Matthew Salmassian
19:59.4
El Modena
79.
11
Kevin Munoz Ordonez
20:04.5
Birmingham
80.
11
James Millan
20:04.9
Venice
81.
11
Emilio Correa
20:07.6
Millikan
82.
11
Fabian Vargas
20:09.2
El Rancho
83.
11
Andrew Yu
20:09.5
Coronado
84.
11
Hiram Lara
20:16.0
Alhambra
85.
11
Alec Beay
20:17.0
Millikan
86.
11
Kevin Madrigal
20:18.6
Paramount
87.
11
Adam Tan
20:20.4
Los Alamitos
88.
11
Alexander Rainey
20:23.0
Westminster
89.
11
Alex Lee
20:23.4
Tesoro
90.
11
Julio Torres
20:31.0
El Rancho
91.
11
Kyle Manes
20:38.9
Tesoro
92.
11
Michael Sanchez
20:39.4
Paramount
93.
11
Lucas Russell
20:42.0
Coronado
94.
11
Blake Kilgore
20:49.0
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
95.
11
Anthony Tobar
20:54.0
Wiseburn - Da Vinci
96.
11
Darin Lee
20:54.8
El Modena
97.
11
Ernesto Saldana
21:13.3
Desert Mirage
98.
11
Jason Cabrera
21:22.3
Birmingham
99.
11
Jayson Boyce
21:28.6
Cypress
100.
11
William Tran
21:29.1
Fountain Valley
101.
11
Louis Perez
21:37.4
Hoover (SD)
102.
11
Justin Nguyen
21:37.9
Alhambra
103.
11
Ethan Barragan
21:42.0
Wiseburn - Da Vinci
104.
11
Steven Gonzalez
22:00.2
Hoover (SD)
105.
11
Ian Ferris
22:01.7
Fountain Valley
106.
11
Edel Martinez
22:02.4
Fountain Valley
107.
11
Bryce Jenkins
22:02.6
Westminster
108.
11
Taiten McKiver
22:02.9
Venice
109.
11
Julio Rodriguez
22:18.2
El Rancho
110.
11
Jaiden Luong
22:26.8
Sage Creek
111.
11
Ethan Stefan
22:31.4
Sage Creek
112.
11
Luis Reyes
22:39.5
Desert Mirage
113.
11
Conner Chuateco
22:40.1
Mark Keppel
114.
11
Mason Dupler
22:42.3
Westminster
115.
11
Kyton Chan
22:47.5
Mark Keppel
116.
11
Daniel Le
23:08.2
Westminster
117.
11
Jose Lopez
23:50.1
El Rancho
118.
11
Alan Quiroz
23:55.3
Desert Mirage
119.
11
Nathan Medrano
24:05.3
Paramount
120.
11
Makeni Olepau
24:06.5
Cypress
121.
11
William Van
24:06.7
Alhambra
122.
11
Cole Guardino
24:49.3
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
123.
11
Joshua Saavedra
26:14.2
El Rancho
124.
11
Marcos Ramirez
26:22.2
El Rancho
125.
11
Jobe Banuelos
26:24.5
Cypress
126.
11
Minson Vuong
26:48.7
Mark Keppel
127.
11
Ramon Vazquez
34:42.1
Paramount
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Miles Freshman - Division 1
Official Team Scores
1.
Claremont
46
2.
Tesoro
109
3.
Santa Ana
131
4.
Redondo Union
142
5.
Los Alamitos
185
6.
Katella
205
7.
Dana Hills
211
8.
Santa Monica
244
9.
Sage Creek
263
10.
La Quinta (La Quinta)
268
11.
Millikan
272
12.
Apple Valley
355
13.
Wilson (Long Beach)
370
14.
Pacifica (Garden Grove)
384
15.
California (Whittier)
392
16.
Huntington Beach
396
17.
Westminster
397
18.
El Modena
425
19.
La Serna
484
1.
9
Nathan Carlin
16:29.5
Foothill
2.
9
Jude Robledo
16:49.4
Claremont
3.
9
Nolan Walt
17:04.1
Huntington Beach
4.
9
Ajimalic Gonzalez
17:17.9
Apple Valley
5.
9
Colin McCarthy
17:21.8
Redondo Union
6.
9
Jonathan Aguilar
17:22.9
Katella
7.
9
Chris Coles
17:25.1
Claremont
8.
9
Juan Ramos
17:33.6
Santa Ana
9.
9
Jonathan Perez
17:36.6
Santa Ana
10.
9
Jaden Tsai
17:37.2
Millikan
11.
9
Anthony Franco
17:40.1
California (Whittier)
12.
9
Ruben Denson
17:40.7
Claremont
13.
9
Mahteme Legesse
17:42.4
Cypress
14.
9
Jason Miranda
17:43.4
Claremont
15.
9
Josue Lopez
17:43.6
Santa Ana
16.
9
Ryder Morgan
17:45.9
Tesoro
17.
9
Ryan Gamboa
17:48.8
La Quinta (La Quinta)
18.
9
Garret Landis
17:51.1
Claremont
19.
9
Burns Backlin
17:53.9
Tesoro
20.
9
James Sutton
17:56.3
Westlake
21.
9
Hyun Cho
17:59.1
Claremont
22.
9
Sean Callahan
18:00.6
California (Whittier)
23.
9
Aaron Ochoa
18:00.9
Northview
24.
9
John Clark
18:02.9
Dana Hills
25.
9
Tyler Fieux
18:04.0
La Quinta (La Quinta)
26.
9
Matthew Venegas
18:08.1
Claremont
27.
9
Houston Horton
18:10.1
Tesoro
28.
9
Carson Lee
18:12.5
Foothill
29.
9
Tyler Austin
18:13.3
Los Alamitos
30.
9
Spencer Marquet
18:16.4
Sage Creek
31.
9
Kai Yone
18:17.3
Redondo Union
32.
9
Jon Kuecker
18:17.4
Tesoro
33.
9
Elijah Giles
18:17.8
Tesoro
34.
9
Lucas Livingston
18:18.0
Redondo Union
35.
9
Jackson Gillespie
18:18.4
Santa Monica
36.
9
Alejandro Campos
18:21.8
Katella
37.
9
Ryan Bacher
18:22.9
Los Alamitos
38.
9
Vance DeBrabander
18:26.0
Los Alamitos
39.
9
Bryan Garcia
18:30.3
Venice
40.
9
John Warmke
18:32.8
Claremont
41.
9
Charlie Blackburn ...
18:34.3
Tesoro
42.
9
Anthony Mascorro
18:35.1
Pasadena
43.
9
Ricardo Cortes
18:36.3
Desert Mirage
44.
9
Mohamed Khalil
18:37.2
Cypress
45.
9
David Oplatka
18:37.9
Redondo Union
46.
9
Jett Solis
18:38.4
Foothill
47.
9
Luis Rojas
18:41.7
Dana Hills
48.
9
Jonathan D'Ambrosio
18:43.5
Fountain Valley
49.
9
Diego Julio
18:44.5
Katella
50.
9
Damian Martinez
18:45.7
Santa Ana
51.
9
Ty Kushi
18:47.7
Santa Monica
52.
9
Asher Bradshaw
18:50.4
Fountain Valley
53.
9
David Aguilar
18:54.1
Sage Creek
54.
9
Reese Clausi
18:54.9
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
55.
9
Nicolas Granda
18:55.3
Los Alamitos
56.
9
Joshua Ward
18:55.7
Claremont
57.
9
Khoa Le
18:57.4
Westminster
58.
9
Parker Mackay
18:58.0
Tesoro
59.
9
Peter Beck
19:02.2
Wilson (Long Beach)
60.
9
Ivan Wang
19:04.1
Tesoro
61.
9
Jordan Watson
19:06.1
La Quinta (La Quinta)
62.
9
Jesse Abundiz
19:07.4
Apple Valley
63.
9
Jose Montano
19:07.4
Redondo Union
64.
9
Esteban Sanchez
19:08.1
Dana Hills
65.
9
Donte Gubler
19:08.4
Foothill
66.
9
Aidan Huerta
19:09.3
Northview
67.
9
Ishaan Signh
19:10.2
Tesoro
68.
9
Rayan Momtahan
19:10.8
Dana Hills
69.
9
Lucas Lopez
19:12.3
Millikan
70.
9
Harry Lonsdale
19:13.2
Redondo Union
71.
9
Ricardo Plasencia
19:13.2
Millikan
72.
9
Brody Henderson
19:14.1
Claremont
73.
9
Michael Sandoval
19:14.1
Los Alamitos
74.
9
Calvin Battaglia
19:17.5
Sage Creek
75.
9
Gustavo Loya
19:18.8
Dana Hills
76.
9
Matteo Voth
19:19.1
Santa Monica
77.
9
Johnny Ledezma
19:20.0
Paramount
78.
9
Dago Lopez
19:20.1
Claremont
79.
9
Rio Wagabaza
19:20.2
Santa Monica
80.
9
Connor Laveau
19:22.7
Westlake
81.
9
Nathan Hall
19:23.4
Sage Creek
82.
9
Hugo Reznick
19:25.1
Santa Monica
83.
9
Josue Perez
19:25.4
Dana Hills
84.
9
Arvin Tamayosa
19:29.7
El Modena
85.
9
Cooper Davis
19:29.7
El Modena
86.
9
Jake Preston
19:33.3
Wiseburn - Da Vinci
87.
9
Andres Islas
19:36.0
Katella
88.
9
Luke Gardiner
19:37.5
Westlake
89.
9
Garcia Ezequiel
19:37.9
Santa Ana
90.
9
Isaac Ruiz
19:38.2
Wilson (Long Beach)
91.
9
Justin Prupus
19:39.8
Redondo Union
92.
9
Alan Diaz
19:42.8
Katella
93.
9
Max Bonetati
19:43.7
Redondo Union
94.
9
Carlos Ramos
19:44.2
Santa Ana
95.
9
Jaydon Aihama
19:45.0
Claremont
96.
9
David Moore
19:45.5
La Serna
97.
9
Scott Pomeroy
19:46.0
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
98.
9
Landon Garcia
19:47.5
Santa Monica
99.
9
Christian Velasco
19:48.1
Millikan
100.
9
Kaleb Leblanc
19:48.2
Santa Monica
101.
9
Michael Mooney
19:48.2
Dana Hills
102.
9
Cole Wannenacher
19:50.2
Wilson (Long Beach)
103.
9
James Fayette
19:54.1
Los Alamitos
104.
9
Kai Sloan
19:54.5
Santa Monica
105.
9
Aaron Ibarra
19:54.8
Los Alamitos
106.
9
Zachary Lopez
19:57.4
Wilson (Long Beach)
107.
9
Grant King
20:02.6
Tesoro
108.
9
Caden Vandermeulen
20:04.4
Redondo Union
109.
9
Ryan Hinson
20:05.2
Claremont
110.
9
Jack Blake
20:05.3
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
111.
9
Andres Arellano
20:15.7
Alhambra
112.
9
Claudio Castillo
20:15.9
El Modena
113.
9
Jake Kau
20:17.7
Redondo Union
114.
9
Isaac Moon
20:20.6
Claremont
115.
9
Adrian Vo
20:21.6
Westminster
116.
9
Edwardo Luna
20:25.8
Desert Mirage
117.
9
Drake Bair
20:26.1
Tesoro
118.
9
Keegan Fleigner
20:26.4
Santa Monica
119.
9
Aidan Lee
20:27.1
Los Alamitos
120.
9
Francisco Zavala
20:28.9
Westminster
121.
9
Joshua White
20:33.6
Sage Creek
122.
9
Alexander Avalos
20:33.8
Santa Ana
123.
9
Hari Shankar
20:38.3
Westlake
124.
9
Julian Becker
20:39.6
Tesoro
125.
9
Ryan Segovia
20:39.9
Millikan
126.
9
Max Nguyen
20:43.0
Los Alamitos
127.
9
Ethan Centeros
20:44.5
Santa Ana
128.
9
Jack Weinrich
20:45.0
Huntington Beach
129.
9
Zhander Easterling
20:46.3
Apple Valley
130.
9
Shane Fremgen
20:48.3
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
131.
9
Brian Palacios
20:48.5
Santa Ana
132.
9
Ivan Recinto
20:48.8
Los Alamitos
133.
9
Andrew Galindo
20:49.5
Huntington Beach
134.
9
Justin Conradi
20:49.6
La Quinta (La Quinta)
135.
9
Luis Arenas
20:49.7
Santa Ana
136.
9
Jovanni Cornejo
20:50.2
Dana Hills
137.
9
Wyatt Butler
20:50.2
Los Alamitos
138.
9
Ashton Nojiri
20:51.4
Huntington Beach
139.
9
Eric Navor
20:51.9
Nogales
140.
9
Triet Tran
20:52.1
Westminster
141.
9
Seanan Criswell
20:52.6
Los Alamitos
142.
9
Kian van Dorp
20:53.3
Tesoro
143.
9
Martin Ervin
20:55.6
Santa Monica
144.
9
Gustafson Johnathan
20:57.7
Northview
145.
9
Jesus Moreira
20:59.7
Katella
146.
9
Andrew Estrada
21:01.5
Alhambra
147.
10
Emmanuel Lule
21:04.0
La Quinta (La Quinta)
148.
9
DaeHoon Chung
21:04.1
Westminster
149.
9
Mitchell Mahoney
21:05.2
Cypress
150.
9
Roman DiBacco
21:05.3
Sage Creek
151.
9
Kethan Raman
21:05.6
Santa Monica
152.
9
Cole Rippon
21:06.3
Millikan
153.
9
Michael Arellano
21:06.7
Redondo Union
154.
9
Ethan Mazariego
21:08.9
La Serna
155.
9
Justin Oliver
21:10.4
Redondo Union
156.
9
Koston Maloyo
21:13.5
Los Alamitos
157.
9
Jake Brodie
21:14.3
Los Alamitos
158.
9
Ramon Quevedo
21:15.0
Millikan
159.
9
Zenji Yafuso
21:15.4
Sage Creek
160.
9
Adam Harako
21:17.3
La Serna
161.
9
Sean Goltra
21:17.8
Lakewood
162.
9
Aiden Gomez
21:25.3
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
163.
9
Makory Owens
21:27.2
Los Alamitos
164.
9
Steve Ruiz
21:27.9
Wilson (Long Beach)
165.
9
Luke Bethune
21:29.0
Tesoro
166.
9
Cole Adams
21:31.6
El Modena
167.
9
Luke Rettich
21:36.0
Los Alamitos
168.
9
Lane Mercado
21:39.5
Tesoro
169.
9
Nicholas Valdez
21:43.8
La Serna
170.
9
Robert Aragon
21:49.9
La Serna
171.
9
Ryan Watt
21:55.0
Apple Valley
172.
9
Noah Gallardo
22:00.8
Apple Valley
173.
9
Nicolas Alonso
22:02.3
Venice
174.
9
Marcus Mulligan
22:02.4
Santa Monica
175.
9
Morgan Holt
22:02.7
Claremont
176.
9
Troy Chin
22:03.3
La Serna
177.
9
Cesar Cuevas
22:05.2
Santa Ana
178.
9
Angel Avalos
22:06.7
Westminster
179.
9
Payson Gutjahr
22:14.6
La Quinta (La Quinta)
180.
9
Cole Matas
22:18.5
Wilson (Long Beach)
181.
9
Henry Ortiz
22:19.2
Los Alamitos
182.
9
Blake Keister
22:21.4
El Modena
183.
9
Caleb Enders
22:21.4
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
184.
9
Tyler Berryman
22:22.4
Los Alamitos
185.
9
Jaden Wilno
22:31.2
Fountain Valley
186.
9
Joseph Teutimez
22:32.7
Cypress
187.
9
Jose Huerta
22:36.6
California (Whittier)
188.
9
Jeffrey Chmiel
22:37.7
Lakewood
189.
9
Ricky Garcia
22:38.5
Katella
190.
9
Andrew Aguirre
22:38.7
Millikan
191.
9
Edward Olivares
22:41.9
California (Whittier)
192.
9
Hamzee Al-Kiswani
22:43.8
La Quinta (La Quinta)
193.
9
Jason Dieu
22:44.3
Westminster
194.
9
Trevor Sartoris
22:46.5
Tesoro
195.
9
Jorge De Jesus
22:47.1
Santa Ana
196.
9
Bain Ecarius
22:47.9
Sage Creek
197.
9
Victor Torres
22:50.9
Santa Ana
198.
9
Colin Twisselmann
22:52.5
La Serna
199.
9
Victor Sofelkanik
22:54.7
Los Alamitos
200.
9
Aiden Lumbao
23:03.8
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
201.
9
Richard Herbold
23:11.5
Apple Valley
202.
9
Elias Cruz-flores
23:11.6
Wilson (Long Beach)
203.
9
Aren Keshishian
23:19.0
Pasadena
204.
9
Abel Ybarra
23:21.0
La Serna
205.
9
Diego Camorlinga
23:58.1
El Rancho
206.
9
Conrad Qose
23:58.8
Huntington Beach
207.
9
Brandon Vu
24:07.8
Westminster
208.
9
Anthony Ramirez
24:08.2
El Modena
209.
9
Jacob Palacios
24:10.4
El Modena
210.
9
Maddox Kunkel
24:30.7
La Serna
211.
9
Aaron Guettier
24:51.8
Wilson (Long Beach)
212.
9
Tin Le
24:52.8
Westminster
213.
9
Mateo Guillen
24:54.6
Santa Ana
214.
9
Grant Mojica
25:27.8
Huntington Beach
215.
9
Nicolas Gonzalez
25:32.7
Millikan
216.
9
Jose Franco
25:38.2
Wilson (Long Beach)
217.
9
Eligh Salinas
26:14.4
California (Whittier)
218.
9
Reynaldo Philbrook
26:22.5
El Modena
219.
9
Jayden Trieu
27:09.4
Fountain Valley
220.
9
Alex Hawley
27:24.4
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
221.
9
Nolan Krisel
28:27.0
Huntington Beach
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Miles Sophomore - Division 1
Official Team Scores
1.
La Quinta (La Quinta)
65
2.
Redondo Union
76
3.
Los Alamitos
88
4.
Santa Monica
96
5.
Tesoro
139
6.
Fountain Valley
196
7.
Santa Ana
219
8.
Paramount
233
9.
Apple Valley
242
10.
El Rancho
274
11.
Katella
296
12.
Cypress
325
13.
El Modena
333
14.
Westminster
352
15.
Westlake
396
16.
Wiseburn - Da Vinci
484
17.
Pacifica (Garden Grove)
489
18.
Alhambra
491
1.
10
Raen Reyes
16:12.2
La Quinta (La Quinta)
2.
10
Rowan Orlijan-Rhyne
16:47.6
Claremont
3.
10
Ryan Brothers
16:58.7
La Quinta (La Quinta)
4.
10
Luke Kendall
17:03.9
Claremont
5.
10
Cody Orre
17:04.2
Redondo Union
6.
10
Abraham Wallander
17:06.7
Los Alamitos
7.
10
Anthony Bonato
17:08.9
Apple Valley
8.
10
Gabriel Esparza
17:12.3
California (Whittier)
9.
10
Luke Stumpfl
17:16.6
Los Alamitos
10.
10
Hunter Augustus
17:21.8
Fountain Valley
11.
10
Landon Haas
17:22.4
Los Alamitos
12.
10
Angel Durazno
17:23.0
La Quinta (La Quinta)
13.
10
Justino Lopez
17:26.3
Desert Mirage
14.
10
Borna Hemmaty
17:26.8
Santa Monica
15.
10
Kieran Van Vuuren
17:27.6
Santa Monica
16.
10
Michael Mockus
17:29.4
Fountain Valley
17.
10
Yahir Vazquez
17:33.4
Santa Ana
18.
10
Jack Rowe
17:34.4
Tesoro
19.
10
Isaiah Wick
17:35.7
Redondo Union
20.
10
Jose Lezama
17:38.2
La Quinta (La Quinta)
21.
10
Nicholas Alejo
17:40.0
Redondo Union
22.
10
Peter Barrios
17:41.6
Santa Ana
23.
10
Nathanel Gries
17:42.4
Redondo Union
24.
10
Darby Navin
17:42.8
Santa Monica
25.
10
Dylan Gaba
17:43.7
Cypress
26.
10
Mathew Mccann
17:50.5
Redondo Union
27.
10
Everett Morris
17:53.6
Santa Monica
28.
10
Hernandez Jacob
17:54.8
Redondo Union
29.
10
Joseph Barravecchio
17:55.0
Redondo Union
30.
10
Thiery Nguyen
17:55.3
Westminster
31.
10
Grahm Breiter
17:58.6
Tesoro
32.
10
Diego Valdez
17:58.8
El Rancho
33.
10
Logan Barragan
18:00.2
Los Alamitos
34.
10
John Carraher
18:00.3
Redondo Union
35.
10
Tyler Rieger
18:03.9
Tesoro
36.
10
Rudy Morales
18:06.2
Nogales
37.
10
Daniel Aguilar
18:06.5
Redondo Union
38.
10
Jose Molina
18:07.0
Paramount
39.
10
Kent Tohyama
18:12.7
Santa Monica
40.
10
Anthony Adly
18:16.1
Tesoro
41.
10
Adam Hassan
18:16.2
Westlake
42.
10
Johan Halvorsen No...
18:16.9
Tesoro
43.
10
Adrian Alvarez
18:19.1
Paramount
44.
10
Eduardo Arias
18:23.3
La Quinta (La Quinta)
45.
10
Dezi Hernandez
18:24.6
Fountain Valley
46.
10
Cedrik Lontok
18:25.4
Cypress
47.
10
Julian Salazar
18:25.6
La Quinta (La Quinta)
48.
10
Mitch Pelonis
18:26.5
Los Alamitos
49.
10
Thomas Neumann
18:27.7
Santa Monica
50.
10
Jorge Reyes
18:28.4
El Rancho
51.
10
Austin Thielen
18:29.7
Apple Valley
52.
10
Alexander Cull
18:31.1
Redondo Union
53.
10
Ismail Olivares
18:31.9
Katella
54.
10
Jack Hunter
18:35.1
Los Alamitos
55.
10
Justin Chavez
18:36.5
Lakewood
56.
10
Luis Pina
18:40.2
El Rancho
57.
10
Chris Godoy
18:40.7
Wiseburn - Da Vinci
58.
10
Hector Hernandez
18:42.1
Paramount
59.
10
Carter Dimesa
18:42.4
Redondo Union
60.
10
Riki Kataoka
18:43.8
La Quinta (La Quinta)
61.
10
Adam Gonzalez
18:46.2
California (Whittier)
62.
10
James Bae
18:46.2
El Modena
63.
10
Aidan Flores
18:47.7
California (Whittier)
64.
10
Abel Valenzuela
18:49.3
Paramount
65.
10
Jason Klugman
18:49.6
Redondo Union
66.
10
Cristian Delgado
18:50.2
La Quinta (La Quinta)
67.
10
Ian Jett
18:50.2
Sage Creek
68.
10
Eduardo Zarate
18:51.9
Westminster
69.
10
Diego Flores
18:52.0
California (Whittier)
70.
10
Daniel Korfist
18:52.9
Redondo Union
71.
10
Marcus Hughes Jr.
18:54.4
Lakewood
72.
10
Justin Hsieh
18:56.2
Fountain Valley
73.
10
Jacob Silva
18:57.6
Katella
74.
10
Vincent Ngo
18:58.9
Los Alamitos
75.
10
Luke Korthuis
18:59.2
Apple Valley
76.
10
Ulises Nunez
19:00.9
Katella
77.
10
Erick Bravo
19:01.2
El Modena
78.
10
Jacob Lebovitz
19:01.9
Los Alamitos
79.
10
Luis Aguilar
19:02.5
Santa Ana
80.
10
Santiago Calderon
19:05.8
Katella
81.
10
Gabriel Rincon
19:06.9
Santa Ana
82.
10
Ryan Kashanchi
19:11.4
Santa Monica
83.
10
Erick Mendoza
19:12.6
Apple Valley
84.
10
Graeme Stage
19:12.8
Los Alamitos
85.
10
Maximus Hinojosa
19:17.4
Paramount
86.
10
Marcus Yepiz
19:18.5
La Serna
87.
10
Omar Morales
19:19.6
Nogales
88.
10
Scott Hermelin
19:20.3
Claremont
89.
10
Shai Grossman
19:20.3
Santa Monica
90.
10
Johan Rebollar
19:22.4
La Quinta (La Quinta)
91.
10
Christopher Huerta
19:22.6
Redondo Union
92.
10
Victor De Luna
19:23.0
Santa Ana
93.
10
Tommy Thach
19:25.5
Westminster
94.
10
Hector Sanchez
19:27.2
Santa Ana
95.
10
Sebastian Galindo
19:27.4
El Rancho
96.
10
Mason Guidotti
19:32.0
Tesoro
97.
10
Brandon Lopez
19:32.4
Tesoro
98.
10
Leo Gilman
19:33.1
Santa Monica
99.
10
Bryan Coulombe
19:33.9
Apple Valley
100.
10
George Mendez
19:34.9
El Modena
101.
10
Christopher Cisneros
19:36.3
Redondo Union
102.
10
Zach Fleming
19:37.0
Redondo Union
103.
10
Ian Adams
19:39.8
Los Alamitos
104.
10
Shane Haxton
19:41.1
El Modena
105.
10
Oziel Flores
19:42.5
Santa Ana
106.
10
Ethan Morrison
19:45.3
El Modena
107.
10
Rafael Sarabia
19:50.8
La Quinta (La Quinta)
108.
10
Kevin Serafin
19:55.4
Katella
109.
10
Noe Avila
19:56.2
Sage Creek
110.
10
Oscar Ramirez
19:57.2
Northview
111.
10
Sean Kenney
19:59.1
Westlake
112.
10
Christopher Demers...
19:59.2
Redondo Union
113.
10
Viencent Luong-kha
20:01.9
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
114.
10
Takumi Takasugi
20:02.0
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
115.
10
Tanner Cook
20:02.4
Apple Valley
116.
10
Ian Brandt
20:03.4
Tesoro
117.
10
Liam Garner
20:03.9
Los Alamitos
118.
10
Jared Fong
20:04.3
Cypress
119.
10
George Hernandez
20:08.1
La Serna
120.
10
Troy Putman
20:08.9
Tesoro
121.
10
Devin Hinajosa
20:09.1
El Modena
122.
10
Anthony Dipasquo
20:11.5
Redondo Union
123.
10
John Rothbard
20:13.3
Westlake
124.
10
Michael Pohl
20:14.5
Fountain Valley
125.
10
Alex Chopra
20:15.1
Santa Monica
126.
10
Justin Banh
20:17.3
Alhambra
127.
10
Erik Sanchez
20:18.1
El Rancho
128.
10
Mitch Law
20:19.1
Tesoro
129.
10
Jack Davis
20:19.9
Santa Monica
130.
10
Andrew Nguyen
20:24.3
El Modena
131.
10
Bryce Palmares
20:25.2
Los Alamitos
132.
10
Elgin Chan
20:25.4
Alhambra
133.
10
Christian Smith
20:25.5
Santa Monica
134.
10
Nathan Welton
20:27.3
Los Alamitos
135.
10
Lorenzo Canosa-Carr
20:29.0
Redondo Union
136.
10
Issac Salazar
20:37.1
Katella
137.
10
DeLeon Jonathan
20:38.0
La Quinta (La Quinta)
138.
10
Tyler Tanaka
20:41.2
Cypress
139.
10
Kevin Nguyen
20:44.7
Redondo Union
140.
10
Matthew Bermudo
20:50.2
El Modena
141.
10
Derek Carmona
20:51.7
La Quinta (La Quinta)
142.
10
Marcos Ramirez
20:51.9
Cypress
143.
10
Stephen Higa
20:53.9
Cypress
144.
10
Andrew Carias
20:55.4
Wiseburn - Da Vinci
145.
11
William Chen
20:56.2
Westminster
146.
10
Devin Fontanez
20:58.4
Los Alamitos
147.
10
Nelson Boyack
20:59.6
Fountain Valley
148.
10
Zane Ulloa
21:05.2
Fountain Valley
149.
10
Aaron Dao
21:06.2
Fountain Valley
150.
10
Tyler Mcgolathin
21:06.4
Lakewood
151.
10
Aaron Sun
21:07.0
Fountain Valley
152.
10
Ben Pritchett
21:10.7
Westlake
153.
10
Tim Lisenskiy
21:12.3
Santa Monica
154.
10
Gary Miao
21:12.8
Alhambra
155.
10
Michael Griffith
21:25.6
Sage Creek
156.
10
George Avila
21:34.4
El Rancho
157.
10
Jordan Chapman
21:35.8
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
158.
10
Harrison Hsu
21:47.8
Westlake
159.
10
Steve Magdaleno
21:49.6
Paramount
160.
10
Kevin Thai
21:51.7
Los Alamitos
161.
10
Bao Bui
21:54.1
Cypress
162.
10
Ethan Dang
21:58.5
Fountain Valley
163.
10
Ramses Mata
22:00.5
Alhambra
164.
10
Alex Andrade
22:03.1
Katella
165.
10
Jimmy Sanchez
22:04.5
Santa Ana
166.
10
David Somogyi
22:17.0
Los Alamitos
167.
10
Nathan Phillips
22:19.1
Apple Valley
168.
10
Eric Tran
22:21.9
Northview
169.
10
Marco Salvoni
22:22.0
Los Alamitos
170.
10
Ryan King
22:27.4
Westlake
171.
10
Tim Shellenberger
22:32.1
Los Alamitos
172.
10
Andre Rodriguez
22:34.7
Northview
173.
10
Richard Perez
22:40.7
Wiseburn - Da Vinci
174.
10
Eddie Rios
22:45.9
El Rancho
175.
10
Bryan Ly
22:48.0
Katella
176.
10
Tyce Ali
22:54.7
Apple Valley
177.
10
Ben Nguyen
22:59.3
Fountain Valley
178.
10
Benjamin Veksler
23:03.1
Tesoro
179.
10
Jesus Alvarado
23:07.0
La Quinta (La Quinta)
180.
10
Kenneth Le
23:21.6
Westminster
181.
10
Bryan Cervantes
23:25.3
El Rancho
182.
10
Austin Gaba
23:29.4
Cypress
183.
10
Simon Rodriguez
23:36.5
La Quinta (La Quinta)
184.
10
Cesar Cruz
23:41.9
El Rancho
185.
10
Adrian Rodriguez
23:44.3
El Modena
186.
10
Samson Le
23:45.3
Fountain Valley
187.
10
Daniel Ramirez
23:47.0
El Modena
188.
10
Kevin Buenrostro
23:49.8
Tesoro
189.
10
Albert Rodriguez
23:55.6
El Modena
190.
10
Benito Gonzalez
24:05.0
Nogales
191.
10
Joshua Smith
24:11.1
El Modena
192.
10
Henry Wei
24:13.7
Alhambra
193.
10
Joseph Siebert
24:16.5
Tesoro
194.
10
Enzo Acevedo
24:22.6
Northview
195.
10
Liam Yang
24:28.7
Sage Creek
196.
10
Jake Bilbrey
24:31.4
Westlake
197.
10
Roberto Zarco
24:31.9
Katella
198.
10
Nathan Finaly
26:00.5
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
199.
10
Jonathon Nam
26:17.7
Cypress
200.
11
An Tran
28:01.6
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
201.
10
Yutaka Mahe
29:27.0
Wiseburn - Da Vinci
202.
10
Kian Sutarwala
29:33.0
Wiseburn - Da Vinci
203.
10
Minhlee Lam
37:00.6
Westminster
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Miles Varsity - Division 2
Official Team Scores
1.
Rancho Alamitos
68
2.
Culver City
78
3.
Villa Park
130
4.
Glen A. Wilson (Hacienda Hei...
175
5.
Crawford
175
6.
Gabrielino
180
7.
Kamehameha Hawaii
199
8.
Mission Vista
202
9.
Norwalk
220
10.
Whitney
225
11.
Chadwick
239
12.
Maranatha
252
13.
Cerritos
255
14.
Beverly Hills
278
15.
Sonora
334
16.
Antelope Valley
483
1.
12
Brandon Cummings
15:56.4
Culver City
2.
11
Anthony Alcerro
16:11.7
Villa Park
3.
11
Jonathan Pfeiffer
16:13.3
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
4.
11
Andrew Hernandez
16:19.6
Rancho Alamitos
5.
10
Jimmy Bishop
16:22.2
Mission Vista
6.
12
Andrew Lopez
16:24.9
Rancho Alamitos
7.
11
Daniel Rioquinto
16:27.2
Rancho Alamitos
8.
12
Christopher Williams
16:29.2
Mission Vista
9.
11
Mandela Matuta
16:29.9
Crawford
10.
12
James Dimeo
16:40.8
Culver City
11.
12
Frank Glantz
16:42.6
Chadwick
12.
11
Byaombe Mloko
16:45.4
Crawford
13.
11
Raymond Ruvalcaba
16:47.7
Rancho Alamitos
14.
10
Quinn Harris
16:50.7
Beverly Hills
15.
10
Felix Diaz
16:53.8
Norwalk
16.
12
Henry Witherspoon
16:55.2
Maranatha
17.
11
Matt White
16:59.1
Whittier Christian
18.
10
Nicolas DiConti
17:00.4
Gabrielino
19.
11
Matt Rutzen
17:03.4
Maranatha
20.
10
Jesse Puttarat
17:05.0
Rosemead
21.
10
Anrei Giordano
17:10.1
Cerritos
22.
12
Desmond Dickson
17:12.8
Culver City
23.
11
Sam Schuette
17:14.2
Culver City
24.
12
Edwin Valdin
17:14.5
Hillcrest
25.
12
Aaron Selikovitz
17:16.9
Beverly Hills
26.
11
Willem Slingerland
17:24.2
Crespi
27.
12
Bryan Catarino
17:25.3
Norwalk
28.
12
Joseph Franco
17:25.4
Norwalk
29.
10
Gypsy Palacios
17:30.6
Villa Park
30.
12
Siddharth Gupta
17:37.5
Culver City
31.
12
Joshua Stinebrink
17:38.1
Kamehameha Hawaii
32.
12
Daniel Alonzo
17:42.2
Artesia
33.
11
Prince Musimiki
17:43.4
Rosemead
34.
10
Carlos Masuko
17:45.2
Kamehameha Hawaii
35.
9
Lorenzo Rodriguez
17:47.5
Whitney
36.
12
Ted Donoghue
17:47.7
Villa Park
37.
12
Yuta Horii
17:50.9
Gabrielino
38.
12
Matthew Wong
17:54.8
Gabrielino
39.
12
Justin Homer
17:55.5
Villa Park
40.
11
Enrique Mendoza
17:57.1
Whitney
41.
12
Cristian Llamas
17:57.6
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
42.
10
Isidro Aguilar
18:00.0
Sonora
43.
11
Isaiah Hessler
18:00.7
Bakersfield Christian
44.
11
Trey Tina
18:02.1
Kamehameha Hawaii
45.
11
Jesus Salas
18:02.4
Rancho Alamitos
46.
12
Clement Shih
18:03.5
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
47.
11
Axel Altamira
18:03.9
Villa Park
48.
10
Isaac Marquardt
18:12.1
Mission Vista
49.
10
Kylan Miyazu
18:15.6
Kamehameha Hawaii
50.
10
Dylan Santana
18:16.2
Chadwick
51.
11
Sean Tanaka
18:16.3
Gabrielino
52.
10
Ethan Wartenberg
18:16.5
Villa Park
53.
10
Jeffrey Fernandez
18:16.9
Whitney
54.
11
Brandon Dominguez
18:17.6
Villa Park
55.
11
Kevyn Calleja
18:20.9
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
56.
11
Yosia Mmbumba
18:22.2
Crawford
57.
11
Luis Navarrete
18:22.6
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
58.
10
Cristofer Olascua
18:22.8
Crawford
59.
12
Alvin To
18:24.3
Whitney
60.
10
Eric Perez
18:26.2
Cerritos
61.
11
Alembe Mloko
18:28.3
Crawford
62.
11
Ryan Martinez
18:29.4
Culver City
63.
12
Carlos Pondevida
18:32.4
Gabrielino
64.
11
Nate Mester
18:32.6
Chadwick
65.
12
Quinn Kato
18:34.9
South Torrance
66.
10
Chris Amaro
18:35.6
Cerritos
67.
12
Luc Skube
18:36.8
Cerritos
68.
9
Jared Severns
18:38.3
Chadwick
69.
11
Maximus Lau
18:38.5
Gabrielino
70.
10
Eli Katz
18:39.9
Beverly Hills
71.
12
Emiliano Rivas
18:41.5
Maranatha
72.
11
Zohd Khan
18:42.2
Whitney
73.
10
Logan Waltjen
18:45.7
Kamehameha Hawaii
74.
9
Joseph Cruz
18:46.7
Cerritos
75.
12
Timothy Nguyen
18:46.8
Whitney
76.
10
Joel Martinez
18:47.4
Artesia
77.
9
Cooper Saye
18:49.7
Chadwick
78.
11
Bradley Bohlken
18:50.4
Sonora
79.
12
Gregory Tavarez
18:52.6
Norwalk
80.
11
Jake Johnson
18:54.3
Mission Vista
81.
12
PJ Messenger
18:55.3
Hillcrest
82.
12
Everett Woolley
18:56.5
Cerritos
83.
10
Anthony Agallo
19:00.8
Sonora
84.
12
Brody Rose
19:06.1
St. Anthony
85.
11
Seth Carmody
19:06.6
Bakersfield Christian
86.
12
Cristian Romero
19:10.7
Sonora
87.
10
Andrew Gillispie
19:12.1
Cerritos
88.
11
John Hutto
19:12.6
Maranatha
89.
9
Brandon Smith
19:14.5
Mission Vista
90.
11
Nicholas Correnti
19:15.3
Gabrielino
91.
12
Kyle Lee
19:15.9
Maranatha
92.
10
Sullivan Brown
19:17.5
Mission Vista
93.
12
Adam Lara
19:18.4
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
94.
11
Riley Dao
19:20.3
Sonora
95.
10
Fernando Reyes
19:21.1
Sonora
96.
11
Elmer Castillo
19:25.5
Chadwick
97.
11
David Barrios
19:28.3
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
98.
10
Ethan Mofarah
19:30.5
Beverly Hills
99.
11
Connor Peppard
19:33.9
Mission Vista
100.
10
Andrew Solis
19:38.4
Norwalk
101.
12
Gavin Tarzian
19:41.6
Mission Vista
102.
10
Trent McCollum
19:42.2
Kamehameha Hawaii
103.
11
Josue Tellez
19:49.5
Rancho Alamitos
104.
11
Edwin Marciano
19:51.3
Antelope Valley
105.
11
Joel Gomez
19:53.5
Antelope Valley
106.
9
Joseph Akinaga
19:55.8
Mission Vista
107.
12
Jose Castillo
19:58.4
Norwalk
108.
10
Aidan Dveirin
20:07.7
Beverly Hills
109.
11
Rishi Golani
20:28.6
Whitney
110.
12
Luke Daily
20:36.6
Culver City
111.
12
Adrian Alavez
20:45.2
Crespi
112.
12
Mark Golbranson
20:47.2
St. Monica Academy
113.
11
Aldo Campos
20:47.8
Norwalk
114.
11
Nick Mayton
20:48.2
Mission Vista
115.
12
Juan Navarro
20:59.6
Sonora
116.
10
Nathan Relph
21:16.5
Mission Vista
117.
9
Henry Marciano-soto
21:23.2
Antelope Valley
118.
11
Julian Mendoza
21:30.0
Whittier Christian
119.
10
Allen Lew
22:04.4
Crespi
120.
12
Isaac Raleigh
22:26.9
St. Monica Academy
121.
11
William Henderson
22:28.6
Whittier Christian
122.
10
Joseph Mendoza
22:30.4
Whittier Christian
123.
12
Roberto Chavez
23:59.4
Antelope Valley
124.
10
Johnathan Steele
24:54.1
Bakersfield Christian
125.
9
Michael Granirer
27:47.1
Crespi
126.
11
Aldo Fernandez
37:29.0
Antelope Valley
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Miles Junior Varsity - Division 2
Official Team Scores
1.
Rosemead
27
2.
Glen A. Wilson (Hacienda Hei...
70
3.
Gabrielino
91
4.
Villa Park
102
5.
Culver City
104
6.
Mission Vista
106
7.
Cerritos
201
8.
Savanna
205
1.
11
Jonah Martinez
17:19.0
Redlands East Valley
2.
11
Fausto Reyna
17:23.2
Rosemead
3.
11
Emmanuel Bautista
17:29.5
Rosemead
4.
11
Carlos Resendiz
17:45.3
Saddleback
5.
11
Noe Gonzalez
17:48.4
Redlands East Valley
6.
11
Charles Safa
17:55.7
Villa Park
7.
11
Robert Martinez
17:58.9
Rosemead
8.
11
Robert Ridenour
18:10.6
Culver City
9.
11
Isaac Gonzalez
18:10.9
Norwalk
10.
11
Jesse Soto
18:14.1
Mountain View
11.
11
Joseph Moquin
18:44.3
Villa Park
12.
11
Christopher Soga
18:48.0
Gabrielino
13.
11
Miguel Zarco
18:48.1
Santa Ana Valley
14.
10
Henry Rehor
18:49.1
Culver City
15.
11
Andrew Quach
18:49.8
Rosemead
16.
11
Jesse Palacios
18:50.6
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
17.
11
Shawn Ly
18:51.7
Rosemead
18.
11
Rafael Rodiles
18:53.4
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
19.
11
Samuel Groff
18:58.9
Hillcrest
20.
11
Ethan Falconer
19:08.5
South Torrance
21.
11
Andrew Ha
19:13.5
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
22.
11
Emmanuel Maldonado
19:15.7
Mission Vista
23.
11
Nathan Wong
19:22.6
South Torrance
24.
11
James Franklin
19:24.5
Chadwick
25.
11
Samuel Villescas
19:27.0
Gabrielino
26.
11
Starlee Hoc
19:31.3
Gabrielino
27.
11
Andres Lara
19:32.8
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
28.
11
Danny Manzo
19:37.3
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
29.
11
William Woolen
19:40.3
South Torrance
30.
11
Vince Nguyen
19:42.4
Rosemead
31.
11
David Contreras
19:43.1
Mission Vista
32.
11
Andres Beltran
19:44.8
Crawford
33.
11
Austin Piperno
19:53.1
Big Bear
34.
11
Aaron Chung
19:55.8
Culver City
35.
11
Alfredo Delgadillo
19:55.8
Norwalk
36.
11
Daniel De La Cruz
19:59.3
Mission Vista
37.
11
Matthew Granados
20:03.8
Mission Vista
38.
11
Benito Cermeno
20:05.4
Mountain View
39.
11
Allen Lee
20:06.3
Gabrielino
40.
11
Evan Carillo
20:13.2
Hillcrest
41.
11
Alexander Born
20:14.5
St. Anthony
42.
11
Will Nicles
20:16.6
South Torrance
43.
11
Ethan Khousavath
20:17.7
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
44.
11
Wade Burleson
20:18.7
Chadwick
45.
11
Brandon Koehler
20:18.8
Villa Park
46.
11
Jacob Henderson
20:19.6
Maranatha
47.
11
Mabaraka Mmbumba
20:24.6
Crawford
48.
11
Sam DeBaets
20:27.0
Mission Vista
49.
11
Brian Althouse
20:27.2
Maranatha
50.
11
Duane Ortaleza
20:32.7
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
51.
11
Tate Hom
20:33.8
Whitney
52.
11
Brandon Du
20:35.1
Gabrielino
53.
11
Jesus Carpio
20:36.2
Savanna
54.
11
Bryan Widjaja
20:38.9
Gabrielino
55.
11
Thomas Lee
20:42.6
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
56.
11
Richard Mogallan
20:47.5
Saddleback
57.
11
Jesse Becerra
20:50.7
Villa Park
58.
11
Eddy Rodas-Lima
20:51.4
Mary Star of the Sea
59.
11
Luis Ayala
20:52.0
Santa Ana Valley
60.
11
David Jun
21:01.9
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
61.
11
Jared De La Paz
21:15.6
Cerritos
62.
11
Gino Haase
21:16.9
Culver City
63.
11
Julio Gutierrez-Fi...
21:18.4
Villa Park
64.
11
Angelo Alonzo
21:20.5
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
65.
11
Julian Handler
21:24.6
Chadwick
66.
11
Antonio Rocha
21:25.0
Culver City
67.
11
Jackson Lang
21:26.0
Culver City
68.
10
Robert Noriega
21:29.7
Hawthorne
69.
11
Brian Han
21:30.2
Culver City
70.
11
Gabriel Torres
21:30.7
Hillcrest
71.
11
Dhariell Ursula
21:32.5
Hillcrest
72.
11
Andrew Padilla
21:34.4
Cerritos
73.
11
Neil Patel
21:34.5
Cerritos
74.
11
Nelson Ramirez
21:37.7
Savanna
75.
11
Rikesh Patel
21:41.2
Culver City
76.
11
Benito Garduno
21:44.9
Saddleback
77.
11
Isaiah Alvarez
21:57.1
Sonora
78.
11
Dylan Rodriguez
21:58.9
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
79.
11
Luis Ibarra
22:04.2
Santa Ana Valley
80.
11
Javier Rodriguez
22:04.4
Savanna
81.
11
Mark Kim
22:23.2
Cerritos
82.
11
Evan Yu
22:30.9
Whittier Christian
83.
11
So Niiama
22:35.2
Culver City
84.
11
Bronson Mathos
22:37.5
Mary Star of the Sea
85.
11
John Bastasch
22:40.8
Mary Star of the Sea
86.
11
Hao Phan
22:57.2
Savanna
87.
11
Edgar Gallegos
22:58.0
Mission Vista
88.
11
Joseph Ramirez
22:58.7
Redlands East Valley
89.
11
Henry Le
23:02.5
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
90.
11
Josh Ye
23:03.7
Whittier Christian
91.
11
Shawn Fan
23:12.4
Maranatha
92.
11
Michael De La Pena
23:16.7
Cerritos
93.
11
Angelo Soriano
23:16.9
Cerritos
94.
11
Marco Villalba
23:20.2
Crawford
95.
11
Brendon Maus
23:54.7
Rancho Alamitos
96.
11
Jacob Martinez
24:25.2
St. Anthony
97.
11
Randy Araujo
24:57.2
Rancho Alamitos
98.
11
David Navarro
25:10.9
Maranatha
99.
11
Andrew Baum
26:02.1
Culver City
100.
11
Jake Toci
26:33.3
Kamehameha Hawaii
101.
11
Jorge Gallardo
27:29.5
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
102.
11
Nestor Reategui
28:02.2
Savanna
103.
11
Abraham Lopez
28:28.7
USC College Prep San...
104.
11
Bobby Magallon
29:32.4
USC College Prep San...
105.
11
Edgar Hernandez
30:30.5
USC College Prep San...
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Miles Freshman - Division 2
Official Team Scores
1.
South Torrance
51
2.
Rosemead
115
3.
Chadwick
115
4.
Glen A. Wilson (Hacienda Hei...
125
5.
Santa Ana Valley
134
6.
Redlands East Valley
162
7.
Norwalk
164
8.
Culver City
189
9.
Mission Vista
230
10.
Cerritos
253
11.
Rancho Alamitos
256
12.
Hillcrest
264
13.
Geffen Academy
265
14.
Maranatha
333
1.
9
Luis (Gio) Gudiel
17:44.1
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
2.
9
Morgan Sinnock
17:58.9
Geffen Academy
3.
9
Frail Cortez
18:18.6
Saddleback
4.
9
Yuto Tamada
18:23.6
South Torrance
5.
9
Patrick McIntyre
18:27.0
Redlands East Valley
6.
9
Jake Xie
18:27.6
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
7.
9
Jim Trieu
18:28.2
Rosemead
8.
9
Jerrick Luong
18:31.1
Rosemead
9.
9
Logan Tan
18:35.3
Gabrielino
10.
9
Nicholas Meyer
18:38.4
South Torrance
11.
9
Nicholas Granville
18:40.5
Chadwick
12.
9
Andrew Ramirez
18:49.3
Saddleback
13.
9
Shinn Hayasaka
18:57.2
South Torrance
14.
9
Justin Zavala
18:57.8
Norwalk
15.
9
Rigoberto Chavez
18:58.4
Norwalk
16.
9
Josh Sandkulla
18:59.5
South Torrance
17.
9
Michael Burg
18:59.9
Chadwick
18.
9
Chad Ferguson
19:00.5
Hillcrest
19.
9
Bryce Hojo
19:08.1
Cerritos
20.
9
Andrew Nunley
19:14.9
South Torrance
21.
9
Jack Hobart
19:18.3
Chadwick
22.
9
Gregorio Paz
19:19.1
Santa Ana Valley
23.
9
Daniel Lopez
19:20.1
Santa Ana Valley
24.
9
Salvador Estrada
19:23.2
Santa Ana Valley
25.
9
Corey Ford
19:23.7
Redlands East Valley
26.
9
Henry Pullara
19:25.5
Chadwick
27.
9
Daniel Quintero-Os...
19:27.4
Culver City
28.
9
Cody Ryan
19:30.6
Mission Vista
29.
9
Kyle Lee
19:32.9
Rosemead
30.
9
Jared Castaneda
19:34.3
Hillcrest
31.
9
Jason DaBroi
19:39.3
Sonora
32.
9
Mathew Long
19:40.2
South Torrance
33.
9
Oliver Reinard
19:42.5
Mission Vista
34.
9
Brody Thornton
19:47.7
Redlands East Valley
35.
9
Justin Nguyen
19:50.7
Rosemead
36.
9
Rodolfo Morelos
19:52.6
Santa Ana Valley
37.
9
Calder Whitten
19:58.6
Culver City
38.
9
Phillip Callihan
19:59.9
Maranatha
39.
9
Braden Mccafferty
20:00.4
St. Anthony
40.
9
Domenic Farag
20:05.6
Culver City
41.
9
Aldrich Gwynee
20:07.8
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
42.
9
Caleb Quinia
20:12.8
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
43.
9
David Lopez
20:16.6
Rancho Alamitos
44.
9
Elijah Delgadillo
20:25.2
Norwalk
45.
9
Ronald Nguyen
20:26.7
Rancho Alamitos
46.
9
Arturo Sanchez
20:27.1
Norwalk
47.
9
Daniel Gutierrez
20:32.3
Santa Ana Valley
48.
9
Aziz Ballesteros
20:34.4
Culver City
49.
9
Sebastian Calderon
20:38.3
Crawford
50.
9
Dominic Marino
20:38.8
South Torrance
51.
9
Solomon Ta
20:45.1
Rosemead
52.
9
Jesse Han
20:48.5
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
53.
9
Gerardo Bravo
20:53.3
Redlands East Valley
54.
9
Miguel Nava
20:56.0
Santa Ana Valley
55.
9
Gavin Lawson
21:08.1
Mission Vista
56.
9
Benjamin Goodman
21:10.1
Geffen Academy
57.
9
Nathan Hermosillo
21:12.0
Sonora
58.
9
Charlie Huang
21:12.8
Chadwick
59.
9
Anthony Lai
21:13.6
Rosemead
60.
9
Zachary Huang
21:16.8
Cerritos
61.
9
Eric Delgado
21:21.4
Culver City
62.
9
Emiliano Gonzalez
21:23.0
Rancho Alamitos
63.
9
Jacky Yap
21:23.8
Mission Vista
64.
9
Tyler Thiem
21:24.6
Cerritos
65.
9
Pritesh Patel
21:27.9
Hillcrest
66.
9
Bryan Santos
21:32.4
Saddleback
67.
9
Bryson Miles
21:32.7
Redlands East Valley
68.
9
Danny Ho
21:38.0
Rancho Alamitos
69.
9
Bryan Chow
21:44.8
Gabrielino
70.
9
Jose Ortiz
21:54.5
Norwalk
71.
9
Kaustubh Simha
22:00.2
Cerritos
72.
9
Mel Guevara
22:00.6
Rancho Alamitos
73.
9
Mark Dleon
22:00.7
Maranatha
74.
9
Michael Lin
22:05.1
Cerritos
75.
9
Anthony Park
22:06.1
Cerritos
76.
9
Aaron Yoo
22:16.1
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
77.
9
Jack Bartley
22:17.9
Redlands East Valley
78.
9
Elijah Popwitz
22:21.7
Geffen Academy
79.
9
Rogelio Atilano
22:23.9
Mountain View
80.
9
Joshua Dardashti
22:27.1
Beverly Hills
81.
9
Mason Lee
22:33.4
Geffen Academy
82.
9
Steven Vu
22:34.2
Mission Vista
83.
9
Francisco Gutierrez
22:40.1
Saddleback
84.
9
Ben Mendoza
22:43.5
Cerritos
85.
9
Nathan Derhake
22:47.8
Chadwick
86.
9
Mateo Benitez-Sant...
22:57.7
South Torrance
87.
9
Ethan Wong
23:00.9
Cerritos
88.
9
Yosha Reiss
23:03.5
Geffen Academy
89.
9
Jeremy Budiono
23:04.1
Maranatha
90.
9
Isaac Mejia
23:05.5
Redlands East Valley
91.
9
Maher Kabir
23:13.7
Culver City
92.
9
Tony Whalen
23:19.4
Maranatha
93.
9
Conner Nesbit
23:28.4
South Torrance
94.
9
Bryan Castro
23:36.9
Redlands East Valley
95.
9
Chris Medina
23:55.6
Hillcrest
96.
9
Enrique Alcantar
23:56.4
Mary Star of the Sea
97.
9
Mateo Ramirez
24:01.3
Redlands East Valley
98.
9
Mathew George
24:02.9
Cerritos
99.
9
Fabian Dominguez
24:03.4
Crawford
100.
9
Aiden Stephenson
24:04.4
Mission Vista
101.
9
Nicholas Dominguez
24:07.5
Cerritos
102.
9
Sean Peters
24:10.1
Cerritos
103.
9
Otto Saiki
24:23.2
Gabrielino
104.
9
Eduardo Placido
24:31.1
Culver City
105.
9
Charlie Walker
24:34.5
Maranatha
106.
9
Austin Kim
24:34.9
Chadwick
107.
9
Miguel Kubota
24:35.9
Culver City
108.
9
Ben Le
24:36.1
Rancho Alamitos
109.
9
Matthew Chang
24:41.6
Cerritos
110.
9
Jeffery Slavin
24:52.7
Hillcrest
111.
9
Jeremy Ganzon
24:58.2
Mary Star of the Sea
112.
9
Chiran Nanediri De...
25:47.0
Whitney
113.
9
Wayne Lee
25:51.0
Geffen Academy
114.
9
Mateen Markzar
26:25.9
Geffen Academy
115.
9
Darren Chew
26:32.6
Culver City
116.
9
Aman Shah
26:39.0
Whitney
117.
9
Andy Barillas
27:37.1
Whitney
118.
9
Naved Patel
27:47.5
Culver City
119.
9
Nick Men
28:56.2
Hillcrest
120.
9
Christopher Inzunza
29:18.0
Crawford
121.
9
RJ Carvajal
29:29.4
Gabrielino
122.
9
Jay Cukier
30:03.1
Beverly Hills
123.
9
Peter Plascencia
30:36.8
Culver City
124.
9
Zachary Jones
30:39.7
Redlands East Valley
125.
9
David Nam
34:01.1
Cerritos
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Miles Sophomore - Division 2
Official Team Scores
1.
Rosemead
50
2.
Redlands East Valley
58
3.
Culver City
63
4.
South Torrance
124
5.
Geffen Academy
161
6.
Cerritos
181
7.
Sonora
182
8.
Hillcrest
185
9.
Saddleback
187
10.
Rancho Alamitos
217
1.
10
Thomas Woo
17:01.4
Rosemead
2.
10
Anthony Ramos
17:03.8
Redlands East Valley
3.
10
William Yamada
17:21.6
Geffen Academy
4.
10
Leonardo Sevilla
17:35.6
Gabrielino
5.
10
Ben Ruangsang
17:38.8
Rosemead
6.
10
Pablo Santana
17:43.5
Santa Ana Valley
7.
10
Kieren Walker
17:51.5
Culver City
8.
10
Ryu Saito
17:51.7
South Torrance
9.
10
Robert Yamaki
18:02.3
South Torrance
10.
10
Connor Britain
18:03.3
Hillcrest
11.
10
Caleb Bazemore
18:04.9
Redlands East Valley
12.
10
Ryan Washizaki
18:06.1
Culver City
13.
10
Ryan Ung
18:12.4
Rosemead
14.
10
Dominic Gonzalez-S...
18:20.9
Gabrielino
15.
10
Garrett LaPalm
18:23.7
Culver City
16.
10
Gabriel Gomez
18:25.1
Redlands East Valley
17.
10
Jesse Tanahara
18:27.4
Culver City
18.
10
Andy Merida
18:40.1
Santa Ana Valley
19.
10
Kevin Mendoza
18:44.2
Rosemead
20.
10
Oswaldo Ochoa
18:45.3
Santa Ana Valley
21.
10
Brian Bascom
18:47.5
Redlands East Valley
22.
10
Wilter Cho
18:54.6
Gabrielino
23.
10
Kevin Lopez
18:59.7
Saddleback
24.
10
Anthony Melgoza
19:00.9
Redlands East Valley
25.
10
Ilan Michel
19:01.4
Rosemead
26.
10
Bryan Andrade
19:09.2
Saddleback
27.
10
Francisco Madrigal
19:09.2
Santa Ana Valley
28.
10
Alan Carriedo
19:09.4
Hillcrest
29.
10
Brandon Kim
19:11.7
Culver City
30.
10
Daniel Zarate
19:12.8
Sonora
31.
10
Osian Bellinger
19:13.6
Geffen Academy
32.
10
Christopher Dahlgren
19:15.6
Redlands East Valley
33.
10
Jayson Malhi
19:16.2
Cerritos
34.
10
Nathan Hull
19:18.7
Sonora
35.
10
Shane Mapes
19:19.4
Redlands East Valley
36.
10
Cyrus Ledezma
19:21.1
Sonora
37.
10
nick Brand
19:21.9
Saddleback
38.
10
Nicholas Wolf
19:22.2
Geffen Academy
39.
10
Kevin Hamakawa
19:22.8
Cerritos
40.
10
Korey Soga
19:30.8
South Torrance
41.
10
Charlie Castrejon
19:33.3
Rosemead
42.
10
Paul Dinh
19:37.8
Cerritos
43.
10
Alexis Ordaz
19:38.6
Rancho Alamitos
44.
10
Nick Marino
19:49.8
South Torrance
45.
10
Kevin Pinzon
19:52.9
Rancho Alamitos
46.
9
William Tolman
20:05.4
Culver City
47.
10
Andrew Phung
20:06.1
Rosemead
48.
10
Kyle Volpp
20:13.8
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
49.
10
Danny Ma
20:15.4
South Torrance
50.
10
Keoni Usi
20:17.3
Cerritos
51.
10
Andrew Nguyen
20:21.3
Rancho Alamitos
52.
10
Isaac Sanchez
20:26.8
Sonora
53.
10
Anthony Gomez
20:27.3
Redlands East Valley
54.
10
Jason Brown
20:27.8
Hillcrest
55.
10
Isaac Yi
20:28.3
Cerritos
56.
10
Anthony Charco
20:28.8
Rancho Alamitos
57.
10
Evaristo Mateo
20:30.6
Cerritos
58.
10
Daniel Tokeshi
20:35.3
South Torrance
59.
10
Hayden Gould
20:45.7
Culver City
60.
10
Florian Meister
20:48.0
Geffen Academy
61.
10
Matthew Friedenthal
20:52.2
Culver City
62.
10
Ethan Miller
20:53.1
Geffen Academy
63.
10
Stefan Ungureanu
21:11.4
Rancho Alamitos
64.
10
Chad Kono
21:16.2
Cerritos
65.
10
Kyle Chan
21:17.6
Cerritos
66.
10
Favio Zapata
21:27.6
Hillcrest
67.
10
Kevin Jung
21:48.8
Cerritos
68.
10
Sehajpal Singh
21:50.5
Cerritos
69.
10
Shane Tobias
21:55.6
Hillcrest
70.
10
Samuel An
21:55.8
Cerritos
71.
10
Jesus Martinez
22:06.3
USC College Prep San...
72.
10
Jeremy Kim
22:13.0
Cerritos
73.
-
Ivan Quiroz
22:16.3
Saddleback
74.
10
Thomas Dinu
22:34.2
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
75.
10
Ricardo Monroy
22:43.8
Redlands East Valley
76.
10
Lionel Lee
22:52.0
Cerritos
77.
10
Ben Do
22:57.1
Hillcrest
78.
10
Tesfa Madhin
23:21.6
Sonora
79.
10
Isaias Aguilar
23:33.5
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
80.
10
Robert Suddath
24:05.9
Geffen Academy
81.
10
David Blumstein
24:06.2
Geffen Academy
82.
10
Micah Lemus
24:17.0
Redlands East Valley
83.
10
Brett Hopkins
24:20.4
Redlands East Valley
84.
10
Ahmer Abbasi
24:22.5
Cerritos
85.
10
Paul Tran
24:24.3
Culver City
86.
10
Justin Simbol
24:48.4
Cerritos
87.
10
Kuval Ingale
25:16.3
Cerritos
88.
10
Justin Chi
25:17.1
Geffen Academy
89.
10
Zachary Gordo
25:18.1
Cerritos
90.
10
Steven Pham
25:53.4
Rancho Alamitos
91.
10
Gary Cabingao
25:58.6
Orion International ...
92.
10
Lander Villafania
26:21.4
Mary Star of the Sea
93.
10
Shoive Lwin
26:26.8
Culver City
94.
10
Juan Brisenio
26:45.9
Saddleback
95.
10
Adrean Martin
30:55.5
Cerritos
96.
10
Travis Thompson
32:29.9
Mary Star of the Sea
Provided by Athletic.net
Womens Results
3 Miles Open
Official Team Scores
1.
Equalizers Track
15
1.
19+
Rachel Miura
17:59.2
The Janes Elite Racing
2.
19+
Emily Bernath
18:11.5
The Janes Elite Racing
3.
13-14
Jadyn Zdanavage
18:47.7
Equalizers Track
4.
13-14
Melanie Pakingan
20:09.1
Equalizers Track
5.
13-14
Alexandra Pearson
22:10.0
Equalizers Track
6.
13-14
Annie Lee
22:53.6
Equalizers Track
7.
11-12
Gilii DeVilliers
23:24.0
Equalizers Track
8.
-
Sierra Springer
23:59.0
Equalizers Track
9.
Alejandra Peralta
24:00.1
Unattached
10.
Sandra Rodriguez
24:17.9
Unattached
11.
13-14
Sydney Badescu
24:18.9
Equalizers Track
12.
11-12
Milla DeVilliers
24:58.6
Equalizers Track
13.
-
Blanca Ramirez
25:41.0
Equalizers Track
14.
-
Cindy Lopez
26:03.1
Equalizers Track
15.
13-14
Jennifer Rhee
26:04.6
Equalizers Track
16.
11-12
Julie Heninger
26:23.1
Equalizers Track
17.
9-10
Evelyn Heninger
26:25.2
Equalizers Track
18.
Ruby Mejia
26:39.2
Unattached
19.
-
Grace Richardson
26:41.7
Equalizers Track
20.
-
Isbella Cho
27:58.6
Equalizers Track
21.
-
Chloe Bogosh
33:55.4
Equalizers Track
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Miles Varsity - Division 1
Official Team Scores
1.
Sage Creek
83
2.
Redondo Union
93
3.
Claremont
141
4.
Westlake
153
5.
Tesoro
198
6.
Los Alamitos
204
7.
La Quinta (La Quinta)
238
8.
Granite Hills
245
9.
Santa Ana
278
10.
Coronado
284
11.
Santa Margarita
297
12.
Santa Monica
308
13.
California (Whittier)
359
14.
Alhambra
364
15.
Rancho Verde
446
16.
Chino
450
17.
Millikan
482
18.
Basic
553
19.
Kamehameha
570
20.
Birmingham
574
21.
El Modena
593
22.
Lakewood
607
23.
Shadow Hills
614
24.
Foothill
632
25.
Yucca Valley
639
26.
El Dorado
715
27.
Canoga Park
737
28.
Pacifica (Garden Grove)
780
29.
El Rancho
801
30.
Venice
811
31.
Estancia
986
32.
West Adams Prep
1012
1.
11
Skyler Wallace
17:12.8
Sage Creek
2.
9
Stormy Wallace
17:37.3
Sage Creek
3.
9
Emmi Von Scherr
17:58.7
La Quinta (La Quinta)
4.
11
Claire Rawlins
18:01.5
Coronado
5.
11
Maria Hernandez
18:02.4
Santa Ana
6.
12
Isabella Landry
18:07.8
Redondo Union
7.
11
Rebecca Schultz
18:15.1
Westlake
8.
11
Kimberly Lima
18:16.8
Rancho Verde
9.
11
Lavanya Pandey
18:21.3
Sage Creek
10.
9
Mia Chavez
18:21.8
Chino
11.
12
Raquel Chavez
18:27.7
Basic
12.
10
Alejandra Ayala
18:28.4
Paramount
13.
11
Tupelo Sullivan
18:28.7
Santa Monica
14.
12
Sophie Getz
18:29.2
Santa Margarita
15.
12
Emma Carter
18:35.6
Claremont
16.
9
Yesenia Capiz
18:36.4
Santa Ana
17.
11
Molly Ann Hastings
18:36.6
Redondo Union
18.
10
Kendall Saeger
18:37.3
Santa Margarita
19.
10
Allison Montgomery
18:44.1
Redondo Union
20.
12
Yajaira Calderon
18:45.5
Birmingham
21.
11
Emma Mills
18:47.5
Yucca Valley
22.
12
Monica Fonseca
18:47.7
Claremont
23.
11
Clara Meade
18:47.7
Tesoro
24.
9
Sydney Covington
18:48.6
Westlake
25.
11
Kasey Bohney
18:50.2
Redondo Union
26.
11
Olivia Velasco
18:50.4
Los Alamitos
27.
12
Serena Duenas
18:50.7
Alhambra
28.
12
Francine Ansley
18:51.5
La Quinta (La Quinta)
29.
12
Annette Hermelin
18:51.6
Claremont
30.
12
Peyton Heiden
18:55.5
Redondo Union
31.
12
Constance Shi
18:55.9
Westlake
32.
10
Lily Widrig
18:59.9
Claremont
33.
12
Amanda Muniz
19:01.7
Los Alamitos
34.
12
Brooke Stevenson
19:04.1
Granite Hills
35.
11
Natalie Huestis
19:04.9
Sage Creek
36.
11
Nadine Gomez
19:05.4
Warren
37.
10
Ruby Sirota-Foster
19:05.7
Westlake
38.
9
Ava Christman
19:07.0
Tesoro
39.
9
Kiaya Rowlett
19:10.9
Sage Creek
40.
10
Bradi Steinhardt
19:14.2
Tesoro
41.
10
Symone Koppel
19:15.3
Granite Hills
42.
12
Caroline Hele
19:15.5
Granite Hills
43.
11
Tamara Hirschman
19:15.6
Santa Margarita
44.
11
Shelby Bender
19:16.1
Redondo Union
45.
10
Georgina Ansley
19:19.6
La Quinta (La Quinta)
46.
10
Ava Faris
19:20.5
Los Alamitos
47.
12
Catherine McGettigan
19:21.0
Tesoro
48.
12
Stephanie Reynoso
19:23.0
California (Whittier)
49.
10
Camila Moreno
19:23.9
Claremont
50.
11
Parker Lauer
19:24.1
Santa Monica
51.
11
Nicole Renteria
19:25.1
Shadow Hills
52.
12
Therese Bach
19:28.7
Redondo Union
53.
10
Maria Halfhill
19:30.0
Los Alamitos
54.
10
Jean Sullivan
19:30.1
Los Alamitos
55.
10
Kaya Guerrero
19:30.3
Los Alamitos
56.
12
Caitlin Shannon
19:30.9
Coronado
57.
10
Hazel Mcintosh
19:31.7
Millikan
58.
11
Jalina Lindstrom
19:35.8
Granite Hills
59.
10
Karli Steinhardt
19:35.9
Tesoro
60.
11
Ashley Gonzalez
19:36.1
Westlake
61.
10
Erin Shannon
19:38.4
Coronado
62.
12
Alyssa Aguilar
19:39.0
Claremont
63.
11
Charlie Arellano
19:41.6
Northview
64.
10
Katya Sumwalt
19:42.2
Sage Creek
65.
12
Alyssa Romero
19:43.3
Alhambra
66.
11
Lynette Rubio
19:43.7
California (Whittier)
67.
11
Hailey Golmon
19:44.0
Westlake
68.
11
Paloma Sanchez
19:45.0
Alhambra
69.
11
Dunia Dunn
19:46.0
Santa Monica
70.
11
Jimena Ordaz
19:48.6
Desert Mirage
71.
11
Amanda Grady
19:48.9
Tesoro
72.
11
Ellen Wise
19:51.5
Coronado
73.
10
Nina Draffen
19:53.3
Lakewood
74.
11
Addie Ebbs
19:54.3
Sage Creek
75.
12
Sydney Caldeira
19:54.3
Kamehameha
76.
12
Rachel Sherman
19:56.1
La Quinta (La Quinta)
77.
12
Viviana Diaz
19:56.1
Santa Ana
78.
11
Carina Langley
19:57.4
Pasadena
79.
11
Kylee Reyes
19:57.7
Foothill
80.
10
Kira Marx
19:58.4
Tesoro
81.
10
Alycia English
19:59.1
Rancho Verde
82.
11
Kayla Bergin
19:59.3
Granite Hills
83.
12
Isabela Garcia
20:02.8
California (Whittier)
84.
10
Sara Becker
20:04.5
Los Alamitos
85.
12
Emily Gutierrez
20:06.1
Chino
86.
11
Lynn-Marie Tapia
20:08.2
Los Alamitos
87.
11
Julia Maynard
20:09.5
California (Whittier)
88.
10
Lindsay Rule
20:10.7
Huntington Beach
89.
11
Heaven Garcia
20:11.0
Santa Ana
90.
12
Chloe Green
20:12.3
Tesoro
91.
12
Jennifer Ruffing
20:13.1
Westlake
92.
12
Hunter Hughes
20:14.8
Basic
93.
12
Brooklynn Deal
20:15.9
Sage Creek
94.
10
Isabella Stockalper
20:16.1
Millikan
95.
10
Emma Timmermans
20:17.1
El Modena
96.
11
Marilu Rizo
20:18.7
Birmingham
97.
11
Ava Wasson
20:18.9
Santa Monica
98.
11
Sarah Cuevas-Molina
20:19.5
Chino
99.
10
Ashlyn Heckers
20:20.3
Claremont
100.
12
Madison Young
20:22.1
Sage Creek
101.
11
Lizbeth Velasquez
20:25.7
California (Whittier)
102.
10
Lauren Licon
20:25.8
California (Whittier)
103.
12
Itzel Chavez
20:28.9
La Quinta (La Quinta)
104.
10
Lusa Holmstrom
20:29.9
Santa Monica
105.
11
Mai Quesada
20:31.7
California (Whittier)
106.
12
Lauren Himes
20:32.6
Huntington Beach
107.
12
Alysia Nakakura
20:35.2
Kamehameha
108.
10
Gabriela Martinez
20:36.5
Canoga Park
109.
10
Isabella Scarano
20:37.7
Santa Margarita
110.
10
Kylee Baird
20:37.9
Coronado
111.
10
Ariadne Garcia
20:41.1
Coachella Valley
112.
11
Andrea Gallardo
20:43.9
Venice
113.
10
Anna Faries
20:44.9
Santa Monica
114.
11
Erica Schulz
20:47.8
Foothill
115.
12
Gabriela Delgado
20:48.5
Santa Ana
116.
11
Danielle Santoyo
20:48.6
Alhambra
117.
9
Laila Hamidi
20:48.7
El Modena
118.
9
Emma Noriega
20:49.1
Rancho Verde
119.
11
Leeann Gonzalez
20:49.2
Warren
120.
10
Milan Cambon
20:49.4
Alhambra
121.
11
Collette Lusin
20:50.3
El Modena
122.
9
Monique Verduzco
20:52.5
La Quinta (La Quinta)
123.
9
Kelly Denninghoff
20:52.8
Coronado
124.
10
Dulce Nino
20:52.9
Birmingham
125.
10
Erin Agurrie
20:53.9
Millikan
126.
11
Fatima Gonzalez
20:56.4
Millikan
127.
11
Emma Doty
20:57.8
Foothill
128.
9
Sonia Salazar
20:59.1
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
129.
11
Bryanna Garcia
21:01.6
Warren
130.
12
Jordan Diaz
21:06.0
El Dorado
131.
10
Belen Romero
21:11.6
Wilson (Long Beach)
132.
10
Katelyn Smith
21:14.8
Millikan
133.
11
Melanie Navarro
21:16.7
El Rancho
134.
11
Allison Gutierrez
21:19.2
Chino
135.
9
Alyssa Rangel Espa...
21:21.6
Rancho Verde
136.
10
Anna Kroskrity
21:21.7
Santa Monica
137.
11
Sierra Green
21:22.6
Huntington Beach
138.
12
Brenda Soun
21:23.2
Lakewood
139.
11
Kroesna Srun
21:24.4
Lakewood
140.
10
Rebeca Perez
21:25.4
Millikan
141.
12
Nyah Chavez
21:30.8
Shadow Hills
142.
10
Rebecca Ellens
21:32.0
Millikan
143.
12
Tehani Malterre
21:32.5
Kamehameha
144.
12
Vanessa Washington
21:37.4
Millikan
145.
11
Catherine Dzierzyn...
21:37.5
Santa Margarita
146.
9
Emma Foster
21:37.8
Basic
147.
12
Hannah Walz
21:39.0
Santa Margarita
148.
10
Phoebe Murray
21:39.7
Millikan
149.
11
Madison Capehart
21:41.6
Canoga Park
150.
11
Jasmin Brickett
21:41.7
Granite Hills
151.
11
Corinne Padar
21:43.5
El Dorado
152.
12
Mikka Von Scherr
21:43.7
La Quinta (La Quinta)
153.
12
Jaeda Cazimero
21:46.1
Kamehameha
154.
10
Jasmin Guerra
21:46.5
Rancho Verde
155.
10
Samantha Kliss
21:47.0
El Dorado
156.
12
Arlene Castro
21:48.5
Yucca Valley
157.
10
Cynthia Angeles
21:49.7
Yucca Valley
158.
11
Jazlyn Arevalo
21:50.0
Warren
159.
10
Shelby Olemann
21:52.4
Millikan
160.
9
Maddie Hofman
21:52.8
Coronado
161.
12
Jami Sugihara
21:53.6
Kamehameha
162.
10
Serena Yeager
21:54.5
Canoga Park
163.
11
Jianna Azpeitia
21:55.1
El Modena
164.
12
Haley Heroux
21:56.0
Cypress
165.
12
Jessica Quang
21:57.5
Lakewood
166.
10
Delanie Quezada
21:58.9
Shadow Hills
167.
9
Ava Scarberry
21:59.7
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
168.
12
Jovanna Nunez
22:01.6
Shadow Hills
169.
10
Rona Essayli
22:03.7
Cypress
170.
11
Helen Benitez
22:07.4
Shadow Hills
171.
10
Maya Thomas
22:08.3
Lakewood
172.
10
Talana Harmon
22:09.7
Rancho Verde
173.
10
Susy Alonzo
22:11.2
El Modena
174.
11
Megan Mirolla
22:13.7
Chino
175.
12
Natalie LaBeet
22:14.2
Cypress
176.
10
Neriah Clowney
22:16.1
Rancho Verde
177.
12
Katrina Wohlenberg
22:16.2
Yucca Valley
178.
12
Mahina Piena
22:16.6
Kamehameha
179.
11
Jannet Alegria
22:18.5
Santa Ana
180.
10
Ivy Urbina
22:21.0
Wilson (Long Beach)
181.
10
Kassie Machado
22:25.4
El Modena
182.
10
Abby Robinson
22:25.7
Basic
183.
11
Miriam Pineda
22:25.9
Paramount
184.
11
Valerie De Leon
22:26.2
Coachella Valley
185.
11
Karla Rivas
22:29.7
El Rancho
186.
11
Lourdes Pantaleon
22:29.9
El Modena
187.
10
Josieleen Mata
22:30.5
Northview
188.
10
Sophie Richards
22:31.2
Foothill
189.
10
Katelyn Diaz
22:31.3
Rancho Verde
190.
12
Isis Mendoza
22:35.8
Venice
191.
12
Sarah Pulido
22:37.2
Millikan
192.
12
Jennifer Barba
22:38.0
Millikan
193.
10
Claire Leeb
22:38.2
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
194.
9
Bella Pineda
22:38.8
El Dorado
195.
10
Carissa Lin
22:39.0
El Dorado
196.
11
Rocio Estrada
22:41.5
El Rancho
197.
11
Haydee Calderon
22:41.9
Birmingham
198.
12
Tiffany Aleman
22:42.2
Alhambra
199.
12
Alejandra Gonzalez
22:43.4
Paramount
200.
11
Andrea Medina
22:46.8
Santa Ana
201.
11
Jessica Miranda
22:48.3
Lakewood
202.
11
Kapreece Venzor-Ag...
22:48.3
Cypress
203.
10
Julissa Arballo
22:52.6
Coachella Valley
204.
12
Karina Suarez
22:53.1
Millikan
205.
10
Samantha Ernst
22:54.4
Basic
206.
12
alliyah ho
22:56.3
Kamehameha
207.
10
Neysa Estrada
22:57.0
El Rancho
208.
11
Ashley Morales
22:57.3
Canoga Park
209.
11
Jacqueline Barragan
23:00.1
Venice
210.
10
Maddy Diaz
23:00.8
Wilson (Long Beach)
211.
11
Lucy Lopez-Cantu
23:02.3
Shadow Hills
212.
10
Terrie Vu
23:06.4
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
213.
9
Jenaya Rodriguez
23:09.3
Shadow Hills
214.
11
Michaela Velasco
23:19.9
Millikan
215.
10
Reagan Orr
23:20.8
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
216.
9
Mikayla Szobonya
23:24.7
Granite Hills
217.
11
Abigail Joachim
23:32.3
Foothill
218.
11
Sarahi Jimenez
23:38.5
Venice
219.
9
Natalie Williams
23:38.7
El Dorado
220.
12
Lucia Ruscitto
23:40.5
El Dorado
221.
12
Haya Villarreal
23:43.1
El Rancho
222.
10
Aaliyah Sanchez
23:45.2
Alhambra
223.
10
Hope Millon
23:48.8
Estancia
224.
10
Emmy Khong
23:51.0
Mark Keppel
225.
12
Alize Segura
23:53.3
Yucca Valley
226.
10
Itzel Valencia
23:53.3
El Rancho
227.
12
Paloma Rodriguez-R...
23:59.9
Birmingham
228.
11
Leslie Jovel-Vasquez
24:15.0
West Adams Prep
229.
11
Jane Crespin
24:29.0
Venice
230.
12
Kamryn Bouyett
24:35.1
Canoga Park
231.
12
Jaydey Villa
24:37.1
El Rancho
232.
11
Viance Heredia
24:38.9
Canoga Park
233.
12
Janae Vasquez
24:41.7
El Rancho
234.
11
Jenny Martinez
24:43.1
Coachella Valley
235.
10
Cassia Ramelb
25:05.2
Birmingham
236.
12
Jessica Dong
25:12.7
Mark Keppel
237.
9
Britnay Vallijo
25:20.4
Estancia
238.
10
Samantha Alcala
25:22.6
Estancia
239.
12
Natalie Orozco
25:35.0
Canoga Park
240.
10
Rebekah Araujo
25:56.5
Estancia
241.
10
Kaitlin Oberle
25:57.7
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
242.
11
Alyson Gee
26:15.9
Mark Keppel
243.
11
Valeria Jaime
27:10.2
West Adams Prep
244.
10
Arianna Ortiz
27:38.7
Birmingham
245.
11
Terri Velazquez
28:17.4
Estancia
246.
12
Eva Kha
29:01.7
Mark Keppel
247.
10
Aranza Vargas Mora...
29:02.4
West Adams Prep
248.
9
Emely Herrera Cortez
29:05.3
West Adams Prep
249.
11
Andrea Hernandez
29:17.2
Canoga Park
250.
11
Fatima Reyes
31:17.9
Venice
251.
12
Shannon Rivera
33:07.0
West Adams Prep
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Miles Junior Varsity - Division 1
Official Team Scores
1.
Warren
32
2.
La Quinta (La Quinta)
53
3.
Westlake
54
4.
Santa Monica
84
1.
11
Mae Key Ketter
20:09.8
Claremont
2.
11
Ella Scales
20:25.2
Los Alamitos
3.
11
Sandra Ramirez
20:36.4
California (Whittier)
4.
11
Jaclyn Steenson
20:54.9
Redondo Union
5.
11
Madison Stringfellow
21:03.7
Sage Creek
6.
11
Wendy Dunbar
21:08.3
Los Alamitos
7.
11
Alexa Perez
21:09.3
Westminster
8.
11
Jeanette Salcido
21:14.0
Nogales
9.
11
Caty Gaynor
21:15.7
Claremont
10.
10
Kahea Hoffman
21:18.8
Kamehameha
11.
11
Gracelyn Gattis
21:23.9
Coronado
12.
11
Jessica Farfan
21:28.7
Westlake
13.
11
Delilah Lopez
21:28.9
Warren
14.
11
Sara Moon
21:30.4
Coronado
15.
11
Beverly Hastings
21:39.5
Redondo Union
16.
11
Madison Price
21:40.0
Redondo Union
17.
11
Autumn Gamboa
21:40.8
La Quinta (La Quinta)
18.
10
Mariana Martinez
21:42.1
Fountain Valley
19.
11
Noelle Camanyag
21:44.6
Sage Creek
20.
11
Amy Cabrales
21:45.3
Warren
21.
11
Mahea Deenik
21:59.2
Kamehameha
22.
11
Grace Hunzicker
22:03.9
Santa Monica
23.
11
Tracy Nguyen
22:07.1
Westminster
24.
11
Isabella Quezada
22:07.4
Warren
25.
11
Brooke Bachman
22:07.8
Claremont
26.
11
Hauoli Meyers
22:10.8
Kamehameha
27.
11
Lauren De Moor
22:14.6
El Modena
28.
11
Alexia Peralta
22:25.7
Warren
29.
11
Ziena Smadi
22:30.6
Claremont
30.
11
Kenia Verduzco
22:37.2
La Quinta (La Quinta)
31.
11
Dulce Perez
22:39.4
Paramount
32.
11
Monica Rodriguez
22:57.2
Westminster
33.
11
Yazbeck Muro
23:04.4
Westminster
34.
11
Ashley Ethier
23:10.3
Huntington Beach
35.
11
Celia Del Peso
23:12.4
Dana Hills
36.
11
Gaby Amador
23:13.5
Westlake
37.
11
Haylee Gonzales
23:14.0
Westlake
38.
11
Karina Ojeda
23:20.5
La Quinta (La Quinta)
39.
11
Audrey Houl
23:23.2
El Modena
40.
11
Madisyn Selva
23:23.6
Coronado
41.
11
Liana Branyan
23:42.0
Huntington Beach
42.
11
Angela Rocha
23:46.4
Wilson (Long Beach)
43.
11
Madison Plachta
23:47.6
Redondo Union
44.
11
Iran Castillo
23:49.3
El Dorado
45.
11
Nathalie Franklin
23:54.5
Santa Monica
46.
11
Janelle Fuentes
23:55.9
Warren
47.
11
Sophia Salinas
23:58.9
La Quinta (La Quinta)
48.
11
Ashley Ramirez
23:59.5
Hoover (SD)
49.
11
Thelma Sandi
24:03.8
Alhambra
50.
11
Alyssa Torres
24:07.0
Millikan
51.
11
Areli Abundio
24:09.0
El Modena
52.
11
Katelan Zubieta
24:20.4
California (Whittier)
53.
11
Aitza Cuatlayotl
24:22.9
Santa Ana
54.
11
Casey Salamone
24:26.8
El Dorado
55.
11
Kaitlyn Luong
24:37.8
Garden Grove
56.
11
Julianna Bogarin
24:41.7
Warren
57.
11
Jaya Peruvemba
24:46.3
Westlake
58.
11
Kaelynn Kuang
24:46.4
El Rancho
59.
11
Noemi Barajas
24:49.4
California (Whittier)
60.
11
Jimena Chavez
24:49.4
La Quinta (La Quinta)
61.
11
Italy Perez-cruz
24:51.1
Wilson (Long Beach)
62.
11
Neveah Smith
24:59.1
Granite Hills
63.
11
Ruby Velasco
25:01.5
Hoover (SD)
64.
11
Aleesa Higginbotham
25:05.3
Lakewood
65.
11
Luna Nienow
25:06.6
Westlake
66.
11
Yamilet Flores
25:07.2
Santa Ana
67.
11
Francesca Pourvali
25:10.2
Westlake
68.
11
Andrea Mendez
25:20.7
La Quinta (La Quinta)
69.
11
Andrea Oceguera
26:09.8
Desert Mirage
70.
11
Gabriela Lopez
26:13.8
El Rancho
71.
11
Naomi Martinez
26:18.8
Wilson (Long Beach)
72.
11
Britton Dedmon
26:24.9
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
73.
11
Abigail Resendiz
26:28.6
Santa Ana
74.
11
Aneesa Rappoport
26:30.4
Santa Monica
75.
11
Amy Wong
26:32.0
Alhambra
76.
11
Anna Smolentseva
26:32.8
Santa Monica
77.
11
Rocio Herrera
26:36.1
Warren
78.
11
Jennifer Rodriguez
26:38.0
Central City Value
79.
10
Isabel Sepulvida
26:43.6
Millikan
80.
11
Elianna Reyes
26:44.4
Alhambra
81.
11
Ashlee Higginbotham
26:45.4
Lakewood
82.
11
Margarita Partida
26:57.8
Cypress
83.
11
Melea Comay
27:09.9
Santa Monica
84.
11
Surama Pena
27:21.5
Alhambra
85.
11
Rachel Franciosa
28:02.2
Huntington Beach
86.
11
Bianca Mojica
29:36.4
Warren
87.
11
Alenna Quintero
31:25.9
Warren
88.
11
Adriana Alvarado
31:46.8
Wiseburn - Da Vinci
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Miles Freshman - Division 1
Official Team Scores
1.
Redondo Union
31
2.
Westlake
95
3.
Santa Monica
103
4.
Huntington Beach
105
5.
Los Alamitos
107
6.
Wilson (Long Beach)
160
7.
Dana Hills
197
8.
Westminster
208
9.
California (Whittier)
228
10.
Lakewood
235
11.
El Rancho
300
1.
9
Claire Lewis
20:28.7
Huntington Beach
2.
9
Sanaa Gray
20:41.1
Redondo Union
3.
9
Hannah Endo
20:43.4
Claremont
4.
9
Hailey Callaway
20:43.7
Apple Valley
5.
9
Julia Muniz
20:51.9
Los Alamitos
6.
9
Emily Katz
20:52.7
Westlake
7.
9
Peyton Cruz
20:54.8
Claremont
8.
9
Alyssa Cansino
21:00.4
Redondo Union
9.
9
Stephanie Garcia
21:06.1
Santa Monica
10.
9
Eva Kelley
21:21.2
Redondo Union
11.
9
Julia Butler
21:23.2
Redondo Union
12.
9
Vanessa Villegas
21:29.2
Redondo Union
13.
9
Emily Hazard
21:35.3
Redondo Union
14.
9
Alexis Perez
21:48.5
California (Whittier)
15.
9
Quinn Roldan
21:57.4
Huntington Beach
16.
9
Francesca Troiani
22:02.7
Westlake
17.
9
Alana Basmajian
22:03.8
Santa Monica
18.
9
Madison Will
22:05.5
Redondo Union
19.
9
Kim Hansen
22:18.6
Santa Monica
20.
9
Ana Flores
22:27.2
Westlake
21.
9
Victoria Valenzuela
22:27.8
Redondo Union
22.
9
Karen Sandate
22:34.3
Westminster
23.
9
Delilah Chavez
22:35.4
Lakewood
24.
9
Catherine Alcala
22:37.9
Wilson (Long Beach)
25.
9
Cheyeanne Griffith
22:41.1
Redondo Union
26.
9
Hannah Flatt
22:47.9
Westlake
27.
9
Summer Bennett Stein
22:51.0
Santa Monica
28.
9
Jessica Spotts
22:54.2
Redondo Union
29.
9
Yuki Bengs
22:59.7
Los Alamitos
30.
9
Ashley Watanabe
23:01.3
Los Alamitos
31.
9
Jordyn Velazquez
23:02.9
Redondo Union
32.
9
Ally Lopez
23:03.2
Huntington Beach
33.
9
Samantha Shaw
23:03.3
Huntington Beach
34.
9
Jasmine Franco
23:05.0
Los Alamitos
35.
9
Sydney Goodin
23:06.4
Lakewood
36.
9
Lizbeth Sanchez
23:08.5
Wilson (Long Beach)
37.
9
Jess Nakamine
23:22.2
Los Alamitos
38.
9
Tina Pham
23:26.4
Westminster
39.
9
Shapero Sophie
23:30.1
Dana Hills
40.
9
Genevieve Toji
23:36.0
Wilson (Long Beach)
41.
9
Tiffany Chang
23:44.4
Claremont
42.
9
Paige Mizutani
23:52.5
Los Alamitos
43.
9
Diana Lopez
23:52.7
Wilson (Long Beach)
44.
9
Kendal Everett
23:58.7
Apple Valley
45.
9
Ashley Scobell
24:06.0
Dana Hills
46.
9
Deanna Chin
24:06.3
Redondo Union
47.
9
Katerina Christidis
24:08.1
Los Alamitos
48.
9
Crystal Duenas
24:09.4
Alhambra
49.
9
Teyana Miller
24:12.0
Dana Hills
50.
9
Paloma Enriquez
24:17.4
Dana Hills
51.
9
Emily Taylor
24:23.1
Apple Valley
52.
9
Sasha Marcus
24:28.2
Westlake
53.
9
Rachel Heller
24:33.1
Los Alamitos
54.
9
Maile Hotra
24:34.1
Huntington Beach
55.
9
Chloe Lin
24:35.1
Westlake
56.
9
Ashley Parra
24:37.5
Wilson (Long Beach)
57.
9
Monique Rojas
24:37.9
Westminster
58.
9
Gwen Warren
24:45.1
Santa Monica
59.
9
Caylee Green
24:48.1
Los Alamitos
60.
9
Jimena Romero
25:01.0
Alhambra
61.
9
Rebeka Reid
25:09.2
Huntington Beach
62.
9
Valeria Lopez
25:09.2
Westlake
63.
9
Yarely Sontay
25:09.8
El Rancho
64.
9
Cameron Cleve
25:14.5
Los Alamitos
65.
9
Fionn Cheng
25:15.3
Wilson (Long Beach)
66.
9
Priscilla Magallanes
25:16.2
California (Whittier)
67.
9
Ashley Kingsbury
25:17.8
Westlake
68.
9
Julia Salcido
25:28.0
Nogales
69.
9
Melanie Agustiniano
25:28.3
Paramount
70.
9
Natalie Gonzalez-M...
25:28.5
Northview
71.
9
Leilani Equihua
25:33.4
Paramount
72.
9
Sarah Robles
25:35.4
Claremont
73.
9
Kaitlyn Miranda
25:37.1
California (Whittier)
74.
9
Nicole Rivera
25:37.3
Dana Hills
75.
9
Emily Ramirez
25:38.4
Warren
76.
9
Kaylin Grounds
25:39.7
Apple Valley
77.
9
Citlaly Abundio
25:47.7
Warren
78.
9
Jessica Pham
25:57.1
Redondo Union
79.
9
Sinead Fisher
26:00.5
Huntington Beach
80.
9
Marlynn Sanchez
26:02.7
Desert Mirage
81.
9
Abril Fernandez
26:07.4
Warren
82.
9
Marlen Rafael Juarez
26:12.1
Wilson (Long Beach)
83.
9
Sophia Cardenas
26:16.2
Warren
84.
9
Lisa Tran
26:27.4
Westminster
85.
9
Annabelle Capp
26:31.0
Los Alamitos
86.
9
Lauren Rodriquez
26:36.3
Los Alamitos
87.
9
Tania Balbuena
26:38.0
Nogales
88.
9
Frida Rivas
26:43.3
El Rancho
89.
9
Katie Chavez
26:52.9
Westlake
90.
9
Priscila Silva
27:11.9
California (Whittier)
91.
9
Lorilei Lafo
27:16.4
Lakewood
92.
9
Pamela Byrd
27:19.8
California (Whittier)
93.
9
Maria Visoso
27:28.6
Westminster
94.
9
Noelani Garcia
27:33.3
Alhambra
95.
9
Luz Ayala
27:35.1
El Rancho
96.
9
Michelle Painovich
27:41.6
Los Alamitos
97.
9
Alyssa Nocon
27:44.3
Los Alamitos
98.
9
Sydney French
27:48.2
Redondo Union
99.
9
Sadie Rodd
27:49.3
Santa Monica
100.
9
Ashley Kem
27:53.3
Lakewood
101.
9
Nayeli Gonzalez
27:56.5
Paramount
102.
9
Sofia Venetantis
28:18.5
Huntington Beach
103.
9
Amber Jaurez
28:22.5
Huntington Beach
104.
9
Isabella Wright
28:26.9
Huntington Beach
105.
9
Abigail Ramos
28:39.8
California (Whittier)
106.
9
Marlene Ramirez
28:48.1
California (Whittier)
107.
9
Julianna Vallin
28:52.6
El Rancho
108.
9
Ivon Rodriguez
28:52.7
Desert Mirage
109.
9
Tessa Brieger
29:12.0
Cypress
110.
9
Lily Aguilera
30:18.4
California (Whittier)
111.
9
Melanie Molina
30:37.4
Lakewood
112.
9
Kotomi Horinouchi
30:38.0
Santa Monica
113.
9
Riley Shields
30:40.2
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
114.
9
Celest Romero
30:45.9
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
115.
9
Marissa Kaspar
30:57.3
Wilson (Long Beach)
116.
9
Brenda Hernandez
30:58.6
El Rancho
117.
9
Madison Aguilera
31:33.5
El Rancho
118.
9
Raquel Lavastida
34:04.0
El Rancho
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Miles Sophomore - Division 1
Official Team Scores
1.
Los Alamitos
44
2.
Warren
44
3.
California (Whittier)
81
4.
Hoover (SD)
114
5.
Claremont
126
6.
Dana Hills
157
7.
El Modena
176
8.
Lakewood
182
9.
Pacifica (Garden Grove)
237
1.
10
Alexis Maldonado
20:02.4
Nogales
2.
10
Emma Dominguez
20:24.1
California (Whittier)
3.
10
Natalie Esparza
20:24.7
Warren
4.
10
Kiersten Oliver
20:30.2
Los Alamitos
5.
10
Skye Gutierrez
20:35.1
Warren
6.
10
Shiloh Templeton
20:45.8
Los Alamitos
7.
10
Katherine Kussler
20:50.0
Los Alamitos
8.
10
Cynthia Gonzalez
21:01.3
Hoover (SD)
9.
10
Vivian Nguyen
21:05.7
Westminster
10.
10
Areli Cruz
21:08.8
Nogales
11.
10
Machair Ahmat
21:12.5
Hoover (SD)
12.
10
Gabriella Cerrillos
21:13.6
Claremont
13.
10
Jezra Simmons
21:13.8
Dana Hills
14.
10
Priscella Gomez
21:20.7
Warren
15.
10
Riley Masterson
21:23.4
Santa Monica
16.
10
Rusul Mohammed Ali
21:29.0
Apple Valley
17.
10
Priszila Anguiano
21:36.4
Warren
18.
10
Brenna Bradfield
21:43.8
Claremont
19.
10
Nicole Massoumi
21:47.1
Los Alamitos
20.
10
Aracelly Guerra
21:53.1
Warren
21.
10
Hailey Oliver
21:55.6
Los Alamitos
22.
10
Destiny Walsworth
22:00.1
California (Whittier)
23.
10
Isabel Flores
22:03.3
California (Whittier)
24.
10
Sammy Paul
22:06.6
Los Alamitos
25.
10
Yomaira Garcia
22:08.2
California (Whittier)
26.
10
Corinn Tiffany
22:11.3
Los Alamitos
27.
10
Michelle Lezama
22:13.2
El Modena
28.
10
Cateryne Reyes
22:19.0
Hoover (SD)
29.
10
Madison O'kane
22:26.9
Dana Hills
30.
10
Iris Chao
22:29.0
Los Alamitos
31.
10
Melanie Torres
22:35.9
California (Whittier)
32.
10
Leslie Jacobo
22:52.0
Lakewood
33.
10
Alicia Cazares
22:53.5
Warren
34.
10
Virginia Jiron
22:58.7
Warren
35.
10
Jarely Mateo
23:01.7
Nogales
36.
10
Tammy Ly
23:01.9
Westminster
37.
10
Yelsy Reyes
23:05.5
El Modena
38.
10
Madeline Ochoa
23:13.2
Lakewood
39.
10
Abigail Thompson
23:26.4
Apple Valley
40.
10
Mckenna Thomas
23:26.8
Lakewood
41.
10
Sophia Oakley
23:32.0
Claremont
42.
10
Amelia Holton
23:39.5
Claremont
43.
10
Niomi Gonzales
23:39.8
Los Alamitos
44.
10
Karla Narvaez
23:41.4
Hoover (SD)
45.
10
Wendy Tran
23:42.5
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
46.
10
Maria Romano
23:44.2
Alhambra
47.
10
Azadeh Nicholson
23:46.1
Dana Hills
48.
10
Natalia Santacruz
23:52.6
California (Whittier)
49.
10
Iris Garcia
23:56.5
El Modena
50.
10
Emily Guillen
23:58.2
Warren
51.
10
Kylee Navin
23:58.3
Santa Monica
52.
10
Ruby Raheja
23:59.7
Claremont
53.
10
Sandra Abundio
24:11.9
El Modena
54.
10
Emily Lovato
24:14.3
Apple Valley
55.
10
Kelly Rodriquez
24:15.1
Los Alamitos
56.
10
Leslie Garcia
24:23.9
Santa Monica
57.
10
Samantha Morgan-Ch...
24:31.8
Dana Hills
58.
10
Olivia Lee
24:42.1
Apple Valley
59.
10
Jennifer Camacho
24:58.8
Hoover (SD)
60.
10
Elizabeth Chavez
24:59.7
Lakewood
61.
10
Samantha Marrufo
25:00.0
California (Whittier)
62.
10
Jenny Tran
25:21.3
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
63.
10
Jasmine Gallegos
25:23.9
Dana Hills
64.
10
Kimberly Galindo
25:26.3
El Rancho
65.
10
Anna Monrroy
25:30.9
El Modena
66.
10
Ashton Plettinck
25:51.5
El Modena
67.
10
Evelyn Avila
26:05.2
Warren
68.
10
Melanie Campos
26:26.7
Warren
69.
10
Sydney Nguyen
26:29.7
Los Alamitos
70.
10
Estrella Avalos
26:34.6
Hoover (SD)
71.
10
Cynthia Alvarado
26:35.6
El Rancho
72.
10
Elena Hernandez
26:45.2
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
73.
10
Emily Palacios
26:47.4
Westminster
74.
10
Saghen Dommes
26:51.1
El Modena
75.
10
Natalie Inzunza
26:52.4
Lakewood
76.
10
Daniela Reinoso
27:04.6
Alhambra
77.
10
Erin Jow
27:10.9
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
78.
10
Michelle Acevedo
27:43.6
El Modena
79.
10
Isabella Alvarez
27:47.5
El Modena
80.
10
Ashley Arellano
28:10.6
Birmingham
81.
10
Jessie Vu
28:29.2
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
82.
10
Jade Ramirez
29:16.2
Lakewood
83.
10
Kimberly Cortez
29:25.3
Lakewood
84.
10
America Mata
29:39.5
Birmingham
85.
10
Jennifer Arrieta
29:43.6
Birmingham
86.
10
Vilma Echeverria
29:45.2
Birmingham
87.
10
Elena Viramontes
29:48.3
El Modena
88.
10
Leslie Macias
30:02.6
El Rancho
89.
10
Gabriela Tovar
31:16.2
El Modena
90.
10
Jeanie Nguyen
31:52.9
Pacifica (Garden Gro...
91.
10
Kimberly Herrera
32:18.9
El Rancho
92.
10
Mehily Mandal
34:56.5
El Modena
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Miles Varsity - Division 2
Official Team Scores
1.
Cerritos
86
2.
Redlands East Valley
108
3.
Norwalk
113
4.
Mission Vista
117
5.
Culver City
119
6.
Villa Park
145
7.
Louisville (G)
203
8.
Sonora
209
9.
Whitney
220
10.
Glen A. Wilson (Hacienda Hei...
260
11.
Gabrielino
287
12.
Whittier Christian
307
13.
Beverly Hills
316
14.
Maranatha
346
15.
Rancho Alamitos
375
1.
10
Bella Longo
17:56.1
Mission Vista
2.
10
Mia Bergman
19:17.1
Sonora
3.
10
Mieke Hesseling
19:37.3
Culver City
4.
11
Lindsey Kojima
19:42.6
Culver City
5.
12
Jaide Lin
19:46.5
Cerritos
6.
10
Sofia Vasquez
19:56.7
Cerritos
7.
11
Miranda Lam
20:15.7
Rosemead
8.
9
Ella Parsley
20:16.7
Chadwick
9.
11
Lexy Osterkamp
20:16.9
Villa Park
10.
11
Kaydee Inouye
20:17.9
Louisville (G)
11.
11
Natalie Juarez
20:34.2
Norwalk
12.
12
Daniela De La Torr...
20:34.8
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
13.
11
Kristen Huber
20:38.4
Louisville (G)
14.
10
Samantha Chang
20:39.0
Cerritos
15.
10
Sara Reeder
20:47.6
South Torrance
16.
11
Kiana Garcia
20:51.5
Mission Vista
17.
12
Cassandra Chin
20:51.8
Rosemead
18.
11
Katie Herron
20:53.0
Whittier Christian
19.
10
Gabriela Valle
21:05.5
Chadwick
20.
9
Maile Ettinger
21:07.5
Villa Park
21.
12
Lauren Park
21:10.4
Cerritos
22.
12
Elizabeth Gallardo
21:11.5
Norwalk
23.
9
Jennifer Lopez
21:13.2
Redlands East Valley
24.
11
Mia Espinoza
21:13.7
South Torrance
25.
10
Mary Goebel
21:14.4
Redlands East Valley
26.
9
Audrey Yoh
21:16.5
Redlands East Valley
27.
12
Christine Mika Ham...
21:18.2
Whitney
28.
12
Crystal Lok
21:19.3
Gabrielino
29.
11
Austyn Vithayasilp
21:19.6
Redlands East Valley
30.
12
Viviana Rios
21:22.7
Norwalk
31.
10
Kritika Pantha
21:26.5
Whitney
32.
12
Elizabeth Romo
21:28.0
Norwalk
33.
12
Blaise Slattery
21:31.6
Villa Park
34.
9
Shannon Cockerill
21:33.7
Redlands East Valley
35.
9
Alice Lei
21:34.9
Mission Vista
36.
12
Cassidy Liu
21:36.1
Gabrielino
37.
12
Megan Knox
21:42.5
Redlands East Valley
38.
9
Jordan Fawcett
21:49.0
Mission Vista
39.
10
Beneen Fune
21:53.3
Culver City
40.
12
Emma Centeno
21:56.1
Whitney
41.
12
Saeley Dorsey
22:01.3
Villa Park
42.
11
June Metzler
22:04.1
Culver City
43.
11
Mia Elliott
22:06.7
Chadwick
44.
11
Larissa Carvajal
22:08.9
Norwalk
45.
9
Catherine Mikhailova
22:09.2
Redlands East Valley
46.
11
Leslie Aguila
22:19.6
Norwalk
47.
12
Lily Lin
22:25.1
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
48.
9
Brooke Ortega
22:28.0
Sonora
49.
11
Julia Zervis
22:29.9
Bakersfield Christian
50.
12
Adriana Little
22:30.5
Mission Vista
51.
10
Maggie (Margaret) ...
22:31.1
Culver City
52.
10
Natalie Palacio
22:34.2
Norwalk
53.
11
Lizeth Ochoa
22:37.9
Louisville (G)
54.
11
Ariatna Luis
22:46.3
Mission Vista
55.
12
Isha Pema
22:54.0
Cerritos
56.
12
Amanda Cadoura
22:56.9
Rancho Alamitos
57.
12
Romi Takara
22:57.6
Culver City
58.
11
Sophia Mantville
22:58.7
Beverly Hills
59.
11
Isabell Ortega
22:58.9
Sonora
60.
11
Paloma Aguilar
23:02.7
Sonora
61.
11
Sarah Isp
23:07.3
Whittier Christian
62.
11
Emma Yang
23:08.1
Cerritos
63.
12
Joanna Huang
23:15.6
Whitney
64.
9
Katie Cook
23:17.4
Bakersfield Christian
65.
10
Emily Sykes
23:19.9
Mission Vista
66.
12
Tamara Shawl
23:20.2
Beverly Hills
67.
9
Francesca Debaets
23:22.6
Mission Vista
68.
11
Arianna Silanskis
23:23.4
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
69.
9
Laila Baer
23:29.1
Maranatha
70.
9
Florence Basile
23:40.0
Beverly Hills
71.
11
Maria Lopez
23:40.6
Villa Park
72.
11
Megan Ravasdy
23:41.6
Maranatha
73.
11
Sydney Barry
23:43.4
Chadwick
74.
11
Juliette Pinedo-Se...
23:46.8
Sonora
75.
10
Sofia Gavura
23:48.7
Louisville (G)
76.
11
Evalie Rehor
23:50.5
Culver City
77.
10
Angela Roberts
23:51.2
Villa Park
78.
12
Taylor Leimbach
23:53.6
Hillcrest
79.
11
Lauren Munoz
23:56.2
Whittier Christian
80.
11
Helena Avila
24:02.2
Sonora
81.
10
Piper King
24:03.6
Mission Vista
82.
12
Lois Feng
24:07.1
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
83.
10
Casey Duyan
24:09.2
Villa Park
84.
10
Chenyr Grace
24:25.2
Maranatha
85.
11
Ava Dillard
24:25.4
Beverly Hills
86.
10
Caterina Marji
24:26.0
St. Monica Academy
87.
11
Heidi Rosas
24:32.7
Rancho Alamitos
88.
10
Wren Wilkerson
24:32.8
Bakersfield Christian
89.
11
Sara Camarero
24:37.3
Gabrielino
90.
9
Emilee Garcia-Guzman
24:40.1
Louisville (G)
91.
11
Jacey Hokyo
24:47.6
Maranatha
92.
10
Zoey Haug
25:05.7
Mission Vista
93.
11
Anna Westberg
25:34.3
Beverly Hills
94.
12
Maddie Bove
25:45.2
Maranatha
95.
12
Kaylie Zhou
25:51.0
Gabrielino
96.
12
Giselle Chavez
25:51.9
Antelope Valley
97.
10
Elizabeth Cruz
25:57.7
Louisville (G)
98.
11
Valerie Leon
26:02.4
Rancho Alamitos
99.
11
Maricielo Landazuri
26:10.4
Gabrielino
100.
11
Bailey Pablo
26:16.4
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
101.
10
Isabella Sanchez
26:42.4
Whittier Christian
102.
12
Miriam Sanchez
26:45.9
Antelope Valley
103.
12
Lucy Wan
26:47.8
Whitney
104.
11
Evelyn Tapia
26:58.5
Rancho Alamitos
105.
11
Ariana Castillo
27:38.8
Rancho Alamitos
106.
11
Olivia Munoz
28:11.7
Rancho Alamitos
107.
11
Meagan Aguirre
29:07.5
Whittier Christian
108.
11
Madison Barbello
29:21.6
Louisville (G)
109.
11
Saray Martinez
30:58.0
Antelope Valley
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Miles Junior Varsity - Division 2
Official Team Scores
1.
Cerritos
28
2.
Whitney
60
3.
Culver City
63
4.
Norwalk
68
1.
11
Jeny Moreno
21:05.9
Rosemead
2.
11
Savannah Baca
21:49.8
Hillcrest
3.
11
Ella Moss-Vazquez
22:16.7
Redlands East Valley
4.
11
Lynn Truong
22:31.7
Rosemead
5.
11
Zoe Luu
22:37.6
Rosemead
6.
11
Elizabeth Solares
22:38.9
Savanna
7.
11
Dorothy Truong
22:43.0
Rosemead
8.
11
Johana Corona
22:43.4
Saddleback
9.
11
Alicia Cruz
23:03.6
Cerritos
10.
11
Jocelyn Arcos
23:04.8
Hillcrest
11.
11
Elise Nguyen
23:08.5
Cerritos
12.
11
Abbey Brown
23:14.0
Villa Park
13.
11
Gisselle Alarcon
23:30.0
Santa Ana Valley
14.
11
Amy Camacho
23:48.7
Big Bear
15.
11
Maya Glorioso
23:58.2
Culver City
16.
11
Fatima Nava
24:11.0
Saddleback
17.
11
Denise Rosales
24:18.7
Norwalk
18.
11
Anna Radmilovich
24:21.1
South Torrance
19.
11
Joanne Huynh
24:21.7
Cerritos
20.
11
Sahara Espino
24:22.9
Sonora
21.
11
Joise Nieh
24:31.1
Whitney
22.
11
Esmeralda Trellez
24:43.2
Villa Park
23.
11
Jenny Medina
24:54.6
USC College Prep San...
24.
11
Susana Toscano
25:07.1
Whitney
25.
11
Valerie Lopez-Sanc...
25:07.8
Cerritos
26.
11
Mackenzie Lema
25:07.9
Hillcrest
27.
11
Amara Ugwu
25:08.6
South Torrance
28.
11
Estefania Castro-G...
25:14.7
Norwalk
29.
11
Farzana Faiz
25:29.8
Culver City
30.
11
Amaris Nunez
25:35.9
Norwalk
31.
11
Maleia Roman
25:36.4
Cerritos
32.
11
Tea Takaoka
25:55.0
South Torrance
33.
11
Noa Aoyagi
26:31.4
Culver City
34.
11
Caitlyn Hancock
26:38.2
Chadwick
35.
11
Pamela Yo
26:43.7
Whitney
36.
11
Kimberly Saldivar
26:44.1
Santa Ana Valley
37.
11
Sofia Stuart
26:48.1
Culver City
38.
11
Mariana Regalado
27:21.4
Santa Ana Valley
39.
11
Laila Juarez
27:30.0
Redlands East Valley
40.
11
Bri Moore
27:32.3
Mission Vista
41.
11
Nancy Tecpoyotl
27:34.9
Savanna
42.
10
Jasmine Amin
27:54.1
Beverly Hills
43.
11
Yaira Balakhane
28:20.6
Beverly Hills
44.
11
Elizabeth Lee
29:30.2
Whitney
45.
11
Audrey Ancheta
29:42.5
Whitney
46.
11
Jessica Grey
29:55.2
Mary Star of the Sea
47.
11
Elliana Lee
30:08.8
Whitney
48.
11
Caitlin Kim
30:18.9
Cerritos
49.
11
Chloe Chau
30:29.8
Cerritos
50.
10
Emily Lopez
30:43.5
Norwalk
51.
12
Crystal Hernandez
30:52.4
Orion International ...
52.
11
Bailey Cooper
31:13.0
Culver City
53.
11
Kira Licht
31:22.9
St. Anthony
54.
11
Samantha Santoro
32:03.8
Maranatha
55.
11
Nina Campbell
33:23.0
Mary Star of the Sea
56.
11
Kathryn Hitt
34:45.1
Cerritos
57.
11
Melanie Hernandez
36:07.0
Norwalk
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Miles Freshman - Division 2
Official Team Scores
1.
Culver City
60
2.
Rosemead
72
3.
Gabrielino
84
4.
Saddleback
97
5.
Cerritos
107
6.
Glen A. Wilson (Hacienda Hei...
107
7.
Hillcrest
125
1.
9
Isabella Carranza
20:14.0
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
2.
9
Kristin Song
20:39.2
Gabrielino
3.
10
Bennissa Hombrebueno
21:32.9
Rosemead
4.
9
Tashira Burnett
21:35.2
Hillcrest
5.
9
Emma Shelton
22:00.9
Gabrielino
6.
9
Sierra Nimnual
22:09.4
Culver City
7.
9
Cait Carter
22:12.5
South Torrance
8.
9
Sharon Phan
22:13.7
Rosemead
9.
9
Jennifer Rico
22:39.7
Saddleback
10.
9
Angel Gilbert
22:42.7
Culver City
11.
9
Gloria Zarazua
22:48.4
Culver City
12.
9
Annabelle Bernardo
23:04.9
Cerritos
13.
9
Letty Soloman
23:07.3
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
14.
9
Perla Mendoza
23:12.6
Saddleback
15.
9
Evelyn Baran
23:13.5
South Torrance
16.
9
Nary Park
23:25.1
Cerritos
17.
9
Victoria Forgeng
23:26.2
Culver City
18.
9
Itzamara Valdez
23:34.5
Saddleback
19.
10
Caroline Ton
23:41.9
Rosemead
20.
9
Zoe White
23:45.4
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
21.
9
Ashley Galan
23:48.8
Rosemead
22.
9
Ariel Gilbert
23:51.4
Culver City
23.
9
Kayla Tran
24:19.2
Gabrielino
24.
9
Kelly Hy
24:21.2
Gabrielino
25.
9
Metly Igualete
24:22.5
Hillcrest
26.
9
Angela Ortiz
24:25.3
Saddleback
27.
9
Tara Wang
24:36.6
Cerritos
28.
10
Angie Dinh
24:45.7
Rosemead
29.
9
Melanie Sagun
25:10.9
Cerritos
30.
9
maliyah Van Rutledge
25:26.1
Hillcrest
31.
9
Shani Trieu
25:30.3
Rosemead
32.
9
Samantha Romo
25:42.3
Norwalk
33.
9
Ellen Ahn
25:45.5
Cerritos
34.
9
Kristen Tang
26:17.4
Cerritos
35.
9
Marian Qaqish
26:22.6
Hillcrest
36.
9
Jasmine To
26:31.4
Rosemead
37.
9
Helen Benitez
26:33.2
Gabrielino
38.
9
Kayla Arisue
26:37.1
Cerritos
39.
9
Justine Cohan
26:42.4
Beverly Hills
40.
9
Aghigh Hemmatyar
27:10.0
Beverly Hills
41.
9
Araceli Martinez
27:20.2
Saddleback
42.
9
Ruby Garcia
27:31.1
Rancho Alamitos
43.
9
Bianca Villeda
27:45.9
Mountain View
44.
9
Jaina Doshi
27:58.1
Cerritos
45.
9
Lisa Lopez
28:08.9
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
46.
9
Alejandra Galvan
28:18.1
Cerritos
47.
9
Johana Martinez
28:43.2
Norwalk
48.
9
Gretel Marin
28:45.4
Hillcrest
49.
9
Caitlin Hwang
29:03.2
Cerritos
50.
9
Felicia Hidalgo
29:25.1
Whitney
51.
9
Fatima Martinez
30:13.3
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
52.
9
Bianca Arce
30:16.4
Mountain View
53.
9
Amanda Tae
30:58.8
Cerritos
54.
9
Keira Lamb
31:16.7
Culver City
55.
9
Carolyn Watanabe
31:45.3
Cerritos
56.
9
Ainara Ibarrondo
33:18.1
Culver City
57.
9
Isabel Banuelos
34:11.4
St. Anthony
58.
9
Sonali Malhi
35:10.5
Cerritos
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Miles Sophomore - Division 2
Official Team Scores
1.
Rosemead
15
2.
Cerritos
58
3.
Rancho Alamitos
67
1.
10
Kelly Phan
21:13.7
Rosemead
2.
10
Ada Lee
21:14.1
Rosemead
3.
10
Selina Han
21:25.3
Rosemead
4.
10
Katie Sam
21:29.9
Gabrielino
5.
10
Tamara Burnett
21:40.0
Hillcrest
6.
10
Tammy Liem
21:55.3
Rosemead
7.
10
Britney Woo
22:01.2
Rosemead
8.
10
Denise Flores
22:06.7
Hillcrest
9.
10
Marisol Morales
22:22.0
Rosemead
10.
10
Abby Noguera
22:48.5
Hillcrest
11.
10
Kyli Joe
23:02.4
Cerritos
12.
10
Ryan Leanos
23:22.0
Rancho Alamitos
13.
10
Khushi Patel
23:36.3
Cerritos
14.
10
Athena Ocampo
23:45.7
Rancho Alamitos
15.
10
Daya Pablo
23:47.8
Rosemead
16.
10
Priscila Medina
24:16.0
Mary Star of the Sea
17.
10
Diana De Rosas
24:30.5
Rancho Alamitos
18.
10
Kayla Kim
24:34.1
Cerritos
19.
10
Jasmine Saldano
24:42.3
Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
20.
10
Leigh Anderson
24:43.7
St. Anthony
21.
10
Kim-Lihn Vu
24:47.0
Gabrielino
22.
10
Isabella Bayan
24:51.7
Cerritos
23.
10
Teia Poblete
24:53.0
Cerritos
24.
10
Stephanie Cabrera
24:56.3
Saddleback
25.
10
Tiffany Soohoo
24:59.0
Gabrielino
26.
10
Emilie Kim
25:10.9
Cerritos
27.
10
Trisha Ferrer
25:31.2
St. Anthony
28.
10
Yusra Azmi
25:33.1
Whitney
29.
10
Anuska Bimali
25:51.3
Cerritos
30.
10
Tatiana Guzman
25:51.3
Saddleback
31.
10
Nicole Lemus
26:22.4
Rancho Alamitos
32.
10
Prisila Rodriguez
26:29.7
Cerritos
33.
10
Noemi Bucio
26:30.9
Rancho Alamitos
34.
10
karina Lopez
27:06.4
Saddleback
Provided by Athletic.net
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
49222 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Central Park Cross Country Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Central Park Cross Country Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
2
2
2018
1
2
2017
1
1
2016
2
2
2015
2
34
2
2014
1
23
3
2013
1
16
4
2012
2
4
2011
1
2
1
2010
2
2
2009
1
1
2007
1
2006
1
1
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#central-park-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!